NFT150MOM50

₹60,543.80 ▼ 1.36% today
1W +0.42%
1M -5.47%
3M -1.08%
6M +1.90%
1Y -0.26%
3Y +46.73%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFT150MOM50 60543.8 -837.4 -1.4%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Tata Communicat... 1680.4 20.3 1.2%
The Federal Ban... 325.2 1.5 0.5%
Bank Of India 134.2 0.4 0.3%
Oracle Financia... 10630.0 30.1 0.3%
KEI Industries ... 4650.9 12.8 0.3%
L&T Finance Ltd... 260.5 0.6 0.2%

NFT150MOM50 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (50 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 436.8 -12.2 -2.7%
2 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 169.5 -5.1 -2.9%
3 Lupin Ltd. 1987.8 -19.3 -1.0%
4 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1336.4 -15.6 -1.2%
5 Thermax Ltd. 3165.5 -66.8 -2.1%
6 The Federal Bank Ltd. 325.2 1.5 0.5%
7 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.4 -3.0 -2.0%
8 Tata Communications Ltd. 1680.4 20.3 1.2%
9 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1811.4 -26.8 -1.5%
10 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 1810.0 -34.2 -1.9%
11 NLC India Ltd. 245.8 -4.3 -1.7%
12 KEI Industries Ltd. 4650.9 12.8 0.3%
13 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4223.3 -76.8 -1.8%
14 3M India Ltd. 30685.0 -139.0 -0.5%
15 Linde India Ltd. 6041.0 -50.3 -0.8%
16 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1664.0 -21.0 -1.2%
17 NMDC Ltd. 71.7 -1.2 -1.7%
18 Marico Ltd. 786.1 -0.4 -0.1%
19 Bank Of India 134.2 0.4 0.3%
20 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 866.2 -10.1 -1.1%
21 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.6 -6.4 -2.0%
22 Apar Industries Ltd. 17822.0 -349.0 -1.9%
23 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2251.6 -35.2 -1.5%
24 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3448.1 -121.4 -3.4%
25 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10630.0 30.1 0.3%
26 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4490.9 -9.1 -0.2%
27 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 716.8 -15.6 -2.1%
28 Biocon Ltd. 352.2 -8.3 -2.3%
29 Bank Of Maharashtra 83.0 -1.0 -1.2%
30 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3781.8 -76.6 -2.0%
31 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.3 -3.2 -3.5%
32 Indian Bank 824.8 -2.8 -0.3%
33 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.0 -0.2 -1.5%
34 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.2 -12.0 -1.5%
35 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2084.7 -36.0 -1.7%
36 Oil India Ltd. 448.3 -4.3 -1.0%
37 BSE Ltd. 3346.9 -9.1 -0.3%
38 JSW Energy Ltd. 470.0 -15.0 -3.1%
39 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3291.1 -69.0 -2.1%
40 One97 Communications Ltd. 1665.0 -69.0 -4.0%
41 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1051.4 -8.5 -0.8%
42 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.6 -5.4 -1.4%
43 Polycab India Ltd. 8252.5 -55.5 -0.7%
44 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.5 0.6 0.2%
45 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 571.9 -10.4 -1.8%
46 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.9 -1.1 -0.3%
47 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2023.3 -31.7 -1.5%
48 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 980.0 -14.0 -1.4%
49 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31205.0 -274.0 -0.9%
50 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 340.1 -2.9 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 436.8152079456229.7955.89.26.323740.6
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 1314084615.88.14.1-3.946.80374060
3 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 312051390883880016104140.826.928.72111500
4 BSE Ltd. 3346.91365154446.8221055.217.249.536.727530.4
5 Polycab India Ltd. 8252.512437110128.66660.545.910.434.92529050.7
6 Indian Bank 824.81110981000754.99.11.516.317.8125412.2
7 Laurus Labs Ltd. 2023.31093212065.2843.3122.920.718.218.310910.2
8 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4223.31081365650252587.740.275.555.313050.3
9 One97 Communications Ltd. 16651069111856.5947.1193.76.93.93.76510
10 Marico Ltd. 786.1102209890704.256.424.852.245.319520.5
11 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.9102095430.628826.42.98.812.137470
12 Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd. 18101019122126.8104426.67.527.640.348680.1
13 Indus Towers Ltd. 379.6100131481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
14 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 340.197415351218.8477.769.520.215.32590
15 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1664957431740106627.32.612.89.937130.3
16 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.393267115.684.3197.4-3411.905150
17 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106309258912412.96232.235.112.145.533.334135.9
18 Lupin Ltd. 1987.89090025301900.3174.128.927.155510.8
19 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1811.48851822931182.881.39.112.511.67330.5
20 JSW Energy Ltd. 47086174617.342831.22.88.59.724480.4
21 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 146.485970215.4134.223.1614.128.236782.3
22 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3291.1839203479.816266319.948.137.915460.3
23 The Federal Bank Ltd. 325.280399365199.217.92.11112.348340.5
24 Apar Industries Ltd. 178227462519269.2680076.413.431.819.811810.6
25 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 980736341144.6751.927.93.714.214.428560.1
26 Oil India Ltd. 448.372921531395.89.71.312.41489542.4
27 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 169.469992209.712420.81.27.15.738941.6
28 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 866.2674901077.8725.975.9151.413220.2
29 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1051.4672941269756.14414.944.635.516362.7
30 L&T Finance Ltd. 260.565292338.5234.921.92.38.511.231981.1
31 Bank Of Maharashtra 836387194.554.79.1216.524.174483.6
32 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2251.6635462536.8179446.76.120.414.117980.1
33 NMDC Ltd. 71.66299397.572.38.51.82823.374544.6
34 Adani Total Gas Ltd. 571.862893859.7453.595.912.91714.56050
35 Bank Of India 134.261097178.4122.26.10.71113.1114643.4
36 Radico Khaitan Ltd. 4490.96017347482504.699.518.222.6206920.3
37 Jindal Stainless Ltd. 716.859090883.2652.418.6319.217.531740.6
38 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.2579921105745.454.55.914.111.310520.1
39 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.657964445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
40 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2084.7578832300.9169148.110.931.825.412290.4
41 Biocon Ltd. 352.257398447338155.61.73.31.34160.1
42 Linde India Ltd. 6041515208042.75652.893.812.118.513.64910.2
43 Tata Communications Ltd. 1680.4479062109.9132347.614.215.831.79061.3
44 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1336.4461211891.41330.9441.58.74.321360
45 KEI Industries Ltd. 4650.9444635931.4373048.46.720.214.89970.1
46 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3448.14308737972380.940.89.532.725.411351
47 Thermax Ltd. 3165.53771952772744.252.46.415.913.85910.6
48 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3781.83529251753158.527.84.421.21712500.4
49 3M India Ltd. 30685345673830028747.366.219.651.928.95781.7
50 NLC India Ltd. 245.834084387.723091.611.318.733661.4
whatsapp