Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3847.62503764203.03292.6102.815.621.016.024330.0
2 Trent Ltd. 3884.91381034098.01272.4165.153.232.315.97220.2
3 Metro Brands Ltd. 1114.4302981440.4764.492.919.739.226.03260.5
4 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 228.421684265.8184.4-37.07.79.4-2.2-6740.0
5 Bata India Ltd. 1420.0182511770.11380.869.012.733.719.92641.0
6 Redtape Ltd. 599.68286672.0410.643.917.437.129.81890.0
7 Shoppers Stop Ltd. 736.88101889.8574.8118.441.9125.687.0680.0
8 Electronics Mart India Ltd. 205.27897244.561.444.06.716.913.81800.0
9 Vaibhav Global Ltd. 442.07320543.0268.656.26.111.89.11292.2
10 Ethos Ltd. 2649.264852670.0918.083.29.821.714.0750.0
11 Go Fashion (India) Ltd. 1144.461811404.0876.273.111.929.217.3850.0
12 Arvind Fashions Ltd. 454.86048533.4261.089.96.820.510.8920.4
13 Aditya Vision Ltd. 3452.041523997.81251.646.830.636.059.9890.5
14 V-Mart Retail Ltd. 1995.839472490.01591.0-104.34.712.1-0.9-380.0
15 Sai Silks (Kalamandir) Ltd. 234.63597311.4220.030.27.128.528.01030.0
16 V2 Retail Ltd. 374.01294413.467.479.15.38.2-5.1160.0
17 Spencer's Retail Ltd. 115.81044139.451.5-4.2-6.9-23.50.0-2470.0
18 Khadim India Ltd. 369.0663424.3174.969.53.015.98.1100.0
19 OSIA Hyper Retail Ltd. 54.464378.219.937.25.017.49.3170.0
20 PNGS Gargi Fashion Jewellery Ltd. 598.0576700.686.277.228.046.943.270.0
21 Jay Jalaram Technologies Ltd. 417.5465480.0145.60.019.717.314.600.0
22 Bhatia Communications & Retail (India) Ltd. 30.838631.013.133.97.120.216.8110.0
23 Rockingdeals Circular Economy Ltd. 625.8354659.8256.01348.533.224.525.000.0
24 Thomas Scott (India) Ltd. 322.8316323.832.463.415.627.526.350.0
25 Praxis Home Retail Ltd. 20.826038.211.0-3.8-10.21.30.0-650.0
26 Digidrive Distributors Ltd. 51.3198125.250.0282.31.54.74.810.0
27 Fonebox Retail Ltd. 176.8181210.0165.20.029.457.0118.200.0
28 On Door Concepts Ltd. 315.0178411.9165.80.02.41.40.000.0
29 Future Retail Ltd. 2.61404.02.10.00.1-13.4-142.7-44160.0
30 Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd. 82.012092.944.50.04.36.54.500.0
31 Archies Ltd. 35.211937.615.6157.91.14.92.310.0
32 Magson Retail & Distribution Ltd. 111.888143.074.60.06.936.733.600.0
33 Eastern Logica Infoway Ltd. 293.484279.632.50.09.410.98.000.0
34 Womancart Ltd. 153.865206.899.00.013.517.216.100.0
35 Bombay Metrics Supply Chain Ltd. 103.864464.598.10.05.436.126.000.1
36 Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd. 2.6537.02.50.00.0-185.80.0-21320.0
37 Nivaka Fashions Ltd. 4.7497.02.0-319.64.71.30.200.0
38 Benchmark Computer Solutions Ltd. 66.24589.065.90.02.618.917.100.0
39 Heads UP Ventures Ltd. 17.03722.410.2-5.12.1-40.3-42.0-70.0
40 Future Enterprises Ltd. 0.8371.20.50.00.0-4.4-39.3-28950.0
41 SILGO Retail Ltd. 34.53536.912.212.61.210.58.030.0
42 Olympia Industries Ltd. 55.633128.554.441.30.86.22.510.0
43 White Organic Retail Ltd. 8.12674.05.3-0.70.7-8.0-9.2-370.0
44 Shantiguru Industries Ltd. 15.92015.95.91.4-0.4-0.50.0
45 Chandni Machines Ltd. 38.31243.210.08.41.77.35.110.0
46 Mafia Trends Ltd. 12.5620.312.00.88.13.80.0
47 eDynamics Solutions Ltd. 1.952.11.1-176.40.10.00.000.0
48 Sabrimala Industries India Ltd. 5.655.74.224.60.8-4.3-4.200.0
49 JLA Infraville Shoppers Ltd. 4.236.02.20.43.12.90.0