Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Hotel, Resort & Restaurants

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 574.081705564.5298.269.810.217.212.911100.3
2 EIH Ltd. 402.825193485.4150.550.37.514.710.64920.7
3 Chalet Hotels Ltd. 840.017260890.7349.774.211.210.412.82320.0
4 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 137.610897146.472.886.812.814.116.71560.0
5 Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd. 412.08320469.8256.492.4-14.9118.40.0890.0
6 India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. 811.06956879.0277.0101.420.327.318.8680.7
7 Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd. 219.84691223.8170.20.06.911.39.000.0
8 Samhi Hotels Ltd. 210.24584209.6127.4-7.6-2.29.60.0-3260.0
9 Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd. 390.62449413.9173.030.45.324.319.2630.5
10 HLV Ltd. 36.3239542.08.098.85.73.11.8240.0
11 Oriental Hotels Ltd. 129.52313138.075.045.34.314.111.3520.6
12 EIH Associated Hotels Ltd. 756.02303821.2370.031.05.823.417.7741.2
13 Benares Hotels Ltd. 9260.0120410051.03050.037.612.135.626.3320.6
14 Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd. 422.01157448.1219.026.06.735.131.5440.0
15 UP Hotels Ltd. 1429.07721465.0551.526.86.429.421.6290.0
16 Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd. 309.6763374.5119.42.55.488.50.03110.0
17 Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd. 164.2759174.966.632.812.167.850.8234.8
18 Sinclairs Hotels Ltd. 125.2642174.846.319.25.434.026.7351.5
19 Mac Charles (India) Ltd. 468.0613544.0335.0-12.02.515.019.9-510.0
20 Sayaji Hotels Ltd. 318.4558456.6247.047.12.225.415.1200.0
21 Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd. 2101.65472652.01020.048.04.618.515.2110.1
22 Graviss Hospitality Ltd. 49.935266.319.565.92.15.23.550.0
23 Robust Hotels Ltd. 199.1344198.079.0-28.40.72.613.4-120.0
24 The Byke Hospitality Ltd. 71.828877.031.265.91.86.11.440.0
25 Country Club Hospitality & Holidays Ltd. 17.328319.05.317.00.96.13.9170.0
26 Asian Hotels (East) Ltd. 162.4281196.083.415.51.45.75.4182.4
27 Asian Hotels (North) Ltd. 135.6264241.266.6-3.0-1.13.80.0-890.0
28 CHL Ltd. 38.221047.817.0-17.5-1.712.00.0-120.0
29 GIR Natureview Resorts Ltd. 113.6202113.6113.60.00.02.31.600.0
30 Asian Hotels (West) Ltd. 144.21680.00.0-1.51.513.00.9-1150.0
31 Savera Industries Ltd. 133.9160163.951.016.32.323.819.4105.5
32 Phoenix Township Ltd. 99.9140103.045.2181.28.46.74.210.0
33 Royale Manor Hotels & Industries Ltd. 44.88950.224.318.11.610.07.750.0
34 Gujarat Hotels Ltd. 180.068238.9124.214.71.713.511.151.5
35 Aruna Hotels Ltd. 18.76324.611.5-9.1-1.21.10.0-70.0
36 West Leisure Resorts Ltd. 196.260330.0139.01050.93.10.30.400.1
37 TGB Banquets And Hotels Ltd. 17.55120.57.833.20.73.91.820.0
38 Jindal Hotels Ltd. 67.04784.533.664.12.58.611.610.0
39 Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd. 2.8443.81.6-52.22.87.05.0-10.0
40 Best Eastern Hotels Ltd. 19.83353.517.970.213.114.123.500.0
41 Reliable Ventures India Ltd. 27.03027.08.4-14.50.9-2.7-3.6-20.0
42 HS India Ltd. 18.53020.88.923.01.06.33.610.0
43 Polo Hotels Ltd. 12.22714.37.5-30.90.40.20.0-10.0
44 Howard Hotels Ltd. 27.42532.07.117.62.510.87.710.0
45 Velan Hotels Ltd. 6.8228.54.8-17.725.9-27.8-184.1-10.0
46 Cindrella Hotels Ltd. 60.42282.932.67.31.931.225.732.1
47 Roopshri Resorts Ltd. 35.62135.628.52.10.50.40.0
48 Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd. 45.21856.327.0140.22.56.7-0.100.0
49 Ajwa Fun World & Resort Ltd. 24.81633.215.099.2-6.917.00.000.0
50 Viceroy Hotels Ltd. 3.7163.71.8-5.50.00.80.0-50.0
51 Dhanada Corporation Ltd. 2.5143.81.5-2.7-11.3-4.4-330.9-50.0
52 Lords Ishwar Hotels Ltd. 16.91322.07.933.32.52.92.300.0
53 Blue Coast Hotels Ltd. 9.5129.53.4-1.8-0.10.00.0-70.0
54 MAC Hotels Ltd. 37.21154.821.4-140.217.80.00.0
55 Univa Foods Ltd. 5.687.03.8-9.949.4-63.4-92.8-10.0
56 Ashram Online.Com Ltd. 7.088.02.8-25.90.7-2.0-2.100.0
57 Silver Pearl Hospitality & Luxury Spaces Ltd. 10.4812.47.30.6-0.4-0.30.0
58 Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd. 4.02-0.10.00.00.0