Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Diamond & Jewellery

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Titan Company Ltd. 3452.03064683885.02669.288.025.927.531.034950.4
2 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 403.041534449.5104.869.511.413.612.85960.5
3 Rajesh Exports Ltd. 302.48930669.0259.212.20.610.910.57330.2
4 Senco Gold Ltd. 889.569121065.6358.225.75.316.919.32520.0
5 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 1256.734481545.0598.728.08.917.522.41231.2
6 D.P. Abhushan Ltd. 1327.029531544.0221.647.716.324.828.4620.3
7 PC Jeweller Ltd. 49.5230466.623.3-2.80.65.4-5.4-8100.0
8 Motisons Jewellers Ltd. 189.61866246.287.175.69.016.717.6200.0
9 Goldiam International Ltd. 173.41852216.6120.020.53.221.315.4911.6
10 Sky Gold Ltd. 1230.016281393.0247.042.213.517.521.3330.4
11 Asian Star Company Ltd. 800.012811046.4650.016.60.96.36.0780.2
12 Renaissance Global Ltd. 103.7997146.083.813.51.09.89.1720.0
13 Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd. 112.3749143.970.514.01.310.07.4542.9
14 Radhika Jeweltech Ltd. 61.172176.031.012.23.317.914.7430.7
15 Laxmi Goldorna House Ltd. 324.0676355.428.0101.621.24.41.370.0
16 RBZ Jewellers Ltd. 131.0524255.495.046.031.924.027.5200.0
17 Starlineps Enterprises Ltd. 114.2494159.083.3228.220.23.42.520.0
18 Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd. 12.140216.36.151.14.33.12.270.0
19 Uday Jewellery Industries Ltd. 159.0350253.795.232.65.215.615.2110.0
20 Royal India Corporation Ltd. 22.615122.62.4-7.8-3.83.30.0-70.0
21 Goldkart Jewels Ltd. 87.914888.928.90.06.49.56.800.0
22 Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Ltd. 186.2130275.085.613.52.918.522.8101.7
23 Minal Industries Ltd. 5.0956.50.8-28.71.72.2-0.6-60.0
24 Patdiam Jewellery Ltd. 221.095254.0215.00.01.822.516.600.0
25 Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 16.58929.410.014.21.716.812.860.0
26 Dev Labtech Venture Ltd. 104.286136.955.04.613.09.70.0
27 Kenvi Jewels Ltd. 5.87315.74.847.25.47.34.010.0
28 Kanani Industries Ltd. 3.7737.43.4126.51.23.73.610.0
29 Swarnsarita Jewels India Ltd. 30.06342.417.67.50.56.85.580.0
30 Varyaa Creations Ltd. 108.452299.20.00.062.9266.5394.800.0
31 Eighty Jewellers Ltd. 48.34964.640.00.02.111.98.100.0
32 Gautam Gems Ltd. 8.94114.28.022.90.73.21.810.0
33 Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd. 72.43799.828.653.80.51.61.410.0
34 Sagar Diamonds Ltd. 29.03768.527.088.40.327.920.100.0
35 SJ Corporation Ltd. 38.03241.421.0722.43.76.44.200.0
36 Deep Diamond India Ltd. 6.1299.65.230.72.014.011.210.0
37 Bhakti Gems & Jewellery Ltd. 17.02625.211.053.71.17.04.900.0
38 Goenka Diamond and Jewels Ltd. 0.8251.10.7-8.50.1-0.4-1.0-30.0
39 UH Zaveri Ltd. 24.82572.323.419.51.77.85.910.0
40 Mini Diamonds (India) Ltd. 70.02570.017.023.23.84.99.410.0
41 Darshan Orna Ltd. 4.0206.52.610.81.57.46.320.0
42 Koura Fine Diamond Jewelry Ltd. 56.52078.849.45.56.75.00.0
43 Sovereign Diamonds Ltd. 30.41837.820.013.71.111.69.510.0
44 SM Gold Ltd. 17.61823.913.510.21.17.06.820.0
45 Orosil Smiths India Ltd. 3.9168.33.4-36.517.3-15.4-31.200.0
46 Penta Gold Ltd. 9.21237.87.60.33.00.20.0
47 Shukra Bullions Ltd. 22.91137.75.7-61.49.51.30.600.0
48 Shoora Designs Ltd. 47.27100.50.03.219.214.10.0
49 Shukra Jewellery Ltd. 3.6511.63.416.90.10.30.000.0
50 Sunraj Diamond Exports Ltd. 6.7412.55.912.53.32.036.600.0
51 Neogem India Ltd. 3.234.82.0-3.30.4-0.3-1.1-10.0
52 Laser Diamonds Ltd. 0.600.60.5-9.01.0-10.8-15.900.0
53 Anshuni Commercials Ltd. 1.401.40.9-6.40.1-9.8-10.500.0