Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 E.I.D. - Parry (India) Ltd. 646.811482666.2452.613.41.942.632.116562.0
2 Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd. 41.8890857.239.3-18.8-4.511.70.0-4720.0
3 Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd. 377.17608485.8343.414.22.610.410.05080.6
4 Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd. 346.17576417.0261.619.22.857.378.33951.2
5 Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd. 795.87508903.045.868.532.512.810.61100.4
6 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd. 32.4413940.513.4-47.90.90.9-4.0-870.0
7 Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd. 2449.530722975.02201.017.02.011.99.61800.5
8 Dalmia Bharat Sugar And Industries Ltd. 375.23037490.0339.011.11.112.39.82721.2
9 DCM Shriram Industries Ltd. 229.21994234.070.118.42.810.28.71081.6
10 Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd. 223.31460325.6206.611.01.415.216.41352.7
11 Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd. 70.21301109.867.415.81.815.514.8842.3
12 Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd. 325.51241535.2250.59.42.219.123.81321.1
13 Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd. 541.61084852.4452.38.51.210.711.81282.3
14 Davangere Sugar Company Ltd. 104.1979120.053.060.23.18.44.7160.0
15 Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd. 653.6921856.2355.07.91.48.88.11162.2
16 The Ugar Sugar Works Ltd. 75.1845135.664.712.23.829.660.2690.5
17 Dhampur Bio Organics Ltd. 120.4799191.7114.617.20.810.011.9462.4
18 Kothari Sugars And Chemicals Ltd. 56.246671.736.815.81.820.617.6292.9
19 K.C.P. Sugar And Industries Corporation Ltd. 35.840554.023.28.81.115.716.6460.8
20 Sakthi Sugars Ltd. 33.639946.721.2-53.3-36.870.90.0-70.0
21 Mawana Sugars Ltd. 96.6378120.683.08.81.05.53.4433.3
22 Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd. 436.4375487.0344.08.00.710.49.3471.7
23 K.M. Sugar Mills Ltd. 37.734746.424.212.31.610.111.4280.0
24 Rana Sugars Ltd. 21.533030.318.042.20.613.813.280.0
25 Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd. 15.829822.314.122.81.28.4-8.7130.7
26 SBEC Sugar Ltd. 48.022952.932.0-7.5-10.38.00.0-210.0
27 Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd. 62.8208102.036.315.10.85.2-3.5140.0
28 Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd. 11.417017.55.634.11.73.81.640.0
29 Piccadily Sugar & Allied Industries Ltd. 69.116192.515.5-84.511.4-14.1-13.7-20.0
30 Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises Ltd. 280.0147383.3115.0-4.6-0.90.00.0-320.0
31 Indian Sucrose Ltd. 80.0139121.656.019.60.818.218.070.0
32 Gayatri Sugars Ltd. 19.712829.45.2-19.9-0.7164.10.070.0
33 Kesar Enterprises Ltd. 116.4117166.470.4-1.8-0.70.00.0-660.0
34 Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd. 27.611438.521.0-4.6-1.0-0.60.0-250.0
35 Dollex Agrotech Ltd. 43.210857.934.00.02.212.716.000.0
36 Prudential Sugar Corporation Ltd. 26.08440.119.613.40.97.35.060.0
37 Dhampure Speciality Sugars Ltd. 94.275116.342.021.42.911.08.440.0
38 M.V.K. Agro Food Product Ltd. 45.17087.041.00.03.416.432.900.0
39 MPDL Ltd. 49.03667.319.31.90.4-1.0-4.8200.0
40 Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd. 956.0331318.4690.0-2.712.3-6.0-60.7-40.0
41 Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd. 8.6298.87.5-0.9-0.2-10.30.0-310.0
42 Shree Hanuman Sugar & Industries Ltd. 6.8138.85.0-39.71.2-10.4-51.000.0
43 Riga Sugar Company Ltd. 5.28-0.2-0.10.00.0-470.0
44 Oswal Overseas Ltd. 4.964.94.2-0.70.9-2.810.9-90.0