Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Finance - Stock Broking

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 298.3189518295.7204.65.80.00.10.16880.0
2 ICICI Securities Ltd. 811.726241865.1417.018.49.318.342.914234.4
3 Angel One Ltd. 3039.4255183900.41000.024.212.144.348.510533.4
4 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1665.0247941937.1550.813.14.013.015.918881.6
5 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3661.2186713990.21289.227059.59.09.57.461.3
6 Share India Securities Ltd. 1980.070902010.0986.415.58.153.953.04170.8
7 Choice International Ltd. 288.25747357.8125.647.113.416.915.11220.0
8 Dhani Services Ltd. 41.4253649.123.6-5.20.7-5.6-11.0-4870.0
9 Monarch Networth Capital Ltd. 627.52125690.3186.221.99.530.822.3970.5
10 Geojit Financial Services Ltd. 77.7185789.939.115.12.616.413.61223.8
11 5Paisa Capital Ltd. 578.81805759.1271.228.33.912.310.8630.0
12 SMC Global Securities Ltd. 133.61399145.061.09.81.515.613.01443.4
13 Dolat Algotech Ltd. 76.6134893.339.214.22.125.519.9960.6
14 TruCap Finance Ltd. 74.186687.037.4150.14.29.50.360.0
15 Arihant Capital Markets Ltd. 70.373284.333.015.32.916.012.0461.0
16 Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 115.5653148.442.614.96.011.037.0440.0
17 Prime Securities Ltd. 178.4594200.092.327.84.812.910.1210.5
18 East India Securities Ltd. 1320.04840.00.033.11.022.216.7150.0
19 Alankit Ltd. 18.241023.67.020.92.5-21.9-23.9210.0
20 Toyam Sports Ltd. 6.637318.84.6-702.14.6-26.3-32.230.0
21 Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd. 128.9318170.261.219.31.67.77.1151.5
22 Almondz Global Securities Ltd. 115.7310151.259.09.61.410.58.1240.0
23 Jhaveri Credits & Capital Ltd. 461.0298471.229.5207.935.911.29.910.0
24 Naysaa Securities Ltd. 245.7267275.096.088.426.6-12.2-28.930.0
25 BLB Ltd. 48.625747.718.035.52.79.46.770.0
26 Inventure Growth & Securities Ltd. 2.92443.91.426.51.26.24.590.0
27 Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd. 49.221960.720.530.12.98.14.870.0
28 Munoth Capital Markets Ltd. 199.8183214.672.0-1069.638.9-5.2-5.500.0
29 DB (International) Stock Brokers Ltd. 49.017258.622.021.63.017.111.880.0
30 LKP Securities Ltd. 20.016325.010.043.32.411.26.140.9
31 Swastika Investmart Ltd. 510.6151604.9144.116.82.715.911.491.2
32 Steel City Securities Ltd. 80.612294.758.012.91.114.310.194.8
33 KBS India Ltd. 10.211014.45.8-185.53.40.80.6-10.0
34 BN Rathi Securities Ltd. 105.0108116.032.09.52.029.818.8104.4
35 Alacrity Securities Ltd. 48.010147.59.5466.04.116.614.100.0
36 Lohia Securities Ltd. 195.097408.2168.34.41.147.632.9220.1
37 Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd. 75.29071.70.00.03.18.36.400.0
38 Joindre Capital Services Ltd. 57.27971.428.015.31.16.74.354.0
39 Inditrade Capital Ltd. 33.07758.823.5-4.20.73.5-16.1-230.0
40 ISL Consulting Ltd. 29.67134.919.523.36.1-8.1-8.330.0
41 Monotype India Ltd. 1.0671.10.24.4-2.8324.30.0150.0
42 GACM Technologies Ltd. 1.8622.90.862.4-7.9-1.00.010.0
43 Gogia Capital Services Ltd. 93.159122.439.6-1.71.34.91.5-350.0
44 NAM Securities Ltd. 95.05194.531.077.74.80.50.310.0
45 Khandwala Securities Ltd. 31.14741.022.0-39.31.62.81.8-10.0
46 NDA Securities Ltd. 66.03966.010.033.53.93.59.510.0
47 Vertex Securities Ltd. 5.0375.51.7-45.04.03.9-5.9-10.0
48 Cil Securities Ltd. 52.52661.023.010.31.013.510.330.0
49 Comfort Commotrade Ltd. 25.42526.916.02.60.9-0.8-7.5100.0
50 My Money Securities Ltd. 14.02414.09.531.21.31.21.710.0
51 KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd. 61.12469.023.98.90.50.1-0.230.0
52 Gilada Finance & Investments Ltd. 13.41916.89.09.41.113.89.320.0
53 GCM Securities Ltd. 1.0193.00.8-14.11.6-9.1-9.2-10.0
54 Fruition Venture Ltd. 48.31966.126.0-106.73.0-2.41.300.0
55 Amrapali Capital & Finance Services Ltd. 17.31717.315.70.20.0-1.00.0
56 Gajanan Securities Services Ltd. 54.01765.711.673.20.1-0.1-0.100.0
57 Sugal & Damani Share Brokers Ltd. 27.41736.812.99.00.97.95.220.0
58 Daulat Securities Ltd. 31.31636.817.43.91.03.52.740.0
59 SV Trading & Agencies Ltd. 7.41311.20.32.21.710.0
60 Inani Securities Ltd. 29.01340.216.8-596.10.84.72.600.0
61 Modern Shares & Stockbrokers Ltd. 30.9941.414.026.40.72.01.500.0
62 Alka Securities Ltd. 0.99102.3121.90.00.000.0
63 Nexus Surgical And Medicare Ltd. 15.0817.48.128.023.386.063.800.0
64 Aryan Share And Stock Brokers Ltd. 22.5730.57.26.50.54.93.810.0
65 Relic Technologies Ltd. 17.2624.214.9-17.91.05.73.900.0
66 Modex International Securities Ltd. 3.348.10.327.39.610.4
67 Action Financial Services (India) Ltd. 3.24-1.60.23.51.0-30.0
68 Dhenu Buildcon Infra Ltd. 2.242.21.7-9.71.3-14.1-11.000.0
69 Blueblood Ventures Ltd. 11.1311.111.1-0.60.00.00.0
70 Five X Tradecom Ltd. 0.510.80.5-70.60.10.00.000.0