BSEINFRA

₹528.41 ▼ 2.46% today
1W -1.83%
1M -6.52%
3M -10.26%
6M -8.65%
1Y -10.29%
3Y +40.46%
5Y +90.58%
10Y +178.89%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
BSEINFRA 528.4 -13.3 -2.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Power Finance C... 328.5 3.2 1.0%
IRB Infrastruct... 17.6 0.1 0.7%

BSEINFRA Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 CESC Ltd. 130.2 -1.0 -0.8%
2 NCC Ltd. 122.2 -4.7 -3.7%
3 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.1 -1.6 -0.7%
4 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.2 -6.8 -2.0%
5 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3652.3 -46.7 -1.3%
6 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1532.2 -34.3 -2.2%
7 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1428.1 -28.5 -2.0%
8 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.2 -3.1 -1.8%
9 NTPC Ltd. 314.2 -2.8 -0.9%
10 KEC International Ltd. 352.2 -10.2 -2.8%
11 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.2 -3.3 -3.6%
12 Torrent Power Ltd. 1208.2 -28.2 -2.3%
13 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.5 3.2 1.0%
14 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 246.9 -6.6 -2.6%
15 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1687.6 -60.5 -3.5%
16 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.6 0.1 0.7%
17 REC Ltd. 299.3 -0.4 -0.2%
18 Oil India Ltd. 447.3 -5.4 -1.2%
19 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 168.1 -4.2 -2.5%
20 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 105.1 -2.4 -2.3%
21 JSW Energy Ltd. 469.1 -16.0 -3.3%
22 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.2 -1.6 -2.1%
23 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.4 -5.6 -2.9%
24 Adani Power Ltd. 186.3 -10.4 -5.3%
25 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 159.3 -2.8 -1.7%
26 NHPC Ltd. 71.7 -0.8 -1.0%
27 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.2 -1.1 -1.4%
28 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4829.9 -150.4 -3.0%
29 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 338.6 -14.7 -4.2%
30 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1221.3 -119.7 -8.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 364750178944403288.626.24.61618.6198171.1
2 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1690.53894841891.81293.130.54.11516.2133080.6
3 Adani Power Ltd. 186.7360122254.2128.427.85.517.821.9144150
4 NTPC Ltd. 314304524414.431311.11.58.514.2292692.4
5 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 220.2276955307.5220.65.60.71613.9409664.7
6 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247229771324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
7 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1235.92035751631.4767102.510.69.914.417880
8 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 48291867215958.83894.8-782739.9-29.6-48080
9 GAIL (India) Ltd. 167.1109896186.8134.414.51.210.28.784454
10 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 328.5108408486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
11 Tata Power Company Ltd. 338.4108146464.834121.12.711.613.644360.7
12 Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. 75.298249137.176141.75.612.871912.4
13 GMR Airports Ltd. 88.193046115.684.3197-3411.905150
14 JSW Energy Ltd. 469.986155617.342831.22.88.59.724480.4
15 JSW Infrastructure Ltd. 339.279022375.2233.451.16.614.315.215150.4
16 REC Ltd. 299.578865388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
17 Oil India Ltd. 447.472766531395.89.61.312.41489542.4
18 NHPC Ltd. 71.6719738868.717.11.76.210.432102.2
19 Torrent Power Ltd. 1206.3607861824119924.63.214.413.523901.5
20 Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd. 190.339682400.9194.145.6410.898050.3
21 Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd. 159.431904246.9155.87.91.58.420.242553.8
22 Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd. 105.229539158.8107.115.82.18.715.619661.2
23 Kalpataru Projects International Ltd. 1429.1244051499.81007.923.73.118.914.411291
24 The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd. 1533.72189617981014.67.41.318.418.837472.5
25 IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd. 17.52117323.916.824.90.57.74.29541.2
26 NBCC (India) Ltd. 75.22030412675.827.36.741.7277651.3
27 CESC Ltd. 130.517303204.4129.810.71.411.513.216274
28 KEC International Ltd. 352.5938489436215.51.516.410.55541.1
29 Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd. 1688123200141.815.83.429.521.85417.3
30 NCC Ltd. 122.37677217.2125.910.6116.89.57381.7
whatsapp