NIFTYINFRAST

₹8,728.50 ▼ 0.78% today
1W -0.06%
1M -5.01%
3M -7.67%
6M +0.24%
1Y -4.60%
3Y +41.46%
5Y +71.56%
10Y +206.65%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYINFRAST 8728.5 -69.0 -0.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Adani Green Ene... 1341.4 30.8 2.4%
Fortis Healthca... 779.1 16.1 2.1%
Bharti Airtel L... 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
GE Vernova T&D ... 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
Max Healthcare ... 908.0 4.0 0.4%
Apollo Hospital... 7917.0 7.0 0.1%

NIFTYINFRAST Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5 -16.6 -1.8%
2 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.2 -7.5 -2.1%
3 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.1 -43.9 -1.5%
4 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9 -2.1 -0.9%
5 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.7 -11.3 -0.9%
6 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2 -6.2 -1.8%
7 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.2 -4.5 -2.9%
8 Cummins India Ltd. 4872.2 -50.8 -1.0%
9 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.8 -38.2 -2.0%
10 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.5 -71.5 -1.9%
11 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 296.4 -3.6 -1.2%
12 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3 -3.7 -0.5%
13 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7917.0 7.0 0.1%
14 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 159.2 -0.9 -0.6%
15 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
16 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130.0 -1.4 -1.1%
17 GAIL (India) Ltd. 170.7 -0.8 -0.5%
18 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
19 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658.0 -138.9 -1.3%
20 NTPC Ltd. 316.8 -4.6 -1.4%
21 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.3 -0.8 -2.0%
22 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1 16.1 2.1%
23 DLF Ltd. 656.0 -9.5 -1.4%
24 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253.1 -3.9 -1.5%
25 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1750.1 -31.9 -1.8%
26 Adani Power Ltd. 196.9 -4.8 -2.4%
27 Indus Towers Ltd. 385.1 -3.8 -1.0%
28 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908.0 4.0 0.4%
29 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4990.0 -55.0 -1.1%
30 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1341.4 30.8 2.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.716343251611.2116117.11.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.911445652174.7172633.87.525.125.8360231.3
3 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.550928844403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
4 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1750.14032161891.81293.131.54.21516.2133080.6
5 Adani Power Ltd. 196.9379793254.2128.429.35.817.821.9144150
6 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
7 NTPC Ltd. 316.8307142414.431311.21.58.514.2292692.4
8 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 221.9279131307.5220.65.60.81613.9409664.7
9 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253235352324.825014.82.39.716.5190753
10 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1341.42209521631.4767111.211.59.914.417880
11 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.11988043412.32504.419.31.99.710.3112330.4
12 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49901929475958.83894.8-80.627.939.9-29.6-48080
13 Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. 130183576188.9129.64.20.819.721.5332045.2
14 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 159.2168027173.210141.14.113.610.839240.6
15 DLF Ltd. 656162380786.4489.361.93.66.8625481.6
16 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 894.5140926981.2525.5117.817.827.920.412380.2
17 Cummins India Ltd. 4872.21350576142.83883.357.215.938.629.520761.5
18 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 296.4128572391.8266.651.327.128.5163786.2
19 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79171138349326.8668056.812.521.723.521270.3
20 GAIL (India) Ltd. 170.7112244186.8134.414.81.310.28.784454
21 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.31105175650252589.641.175.555.313050.3
22 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2110287464.834121.62.811.613.644360.7
23 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3104096757.1565.247.4825.718.122670.6
24 Indus Towers Ltd. 385101582481.6337.814.22.630.519.871543.3
25 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.89000322931182.882.69.212.511.67330.5
26 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 908883771221.1891.661.38.31514.514570.2
27 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.287638215.4134.223.66.214.128.236782.3
28 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. 343.273016508.4316.241.123.130.9387.2
29 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 779.1588191105745.455.35.914.111.310520.1
30 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.35270361.438.216.75.635.841.331440
whatsapp