Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. 692.744823909.0294.0306.635.237.663.31460.5
2 Coromandel International Ltd. 1232.1362781288.0910.222.14.640.528.316671.4
3 Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd. 395.215832439.0250.012.92.316.415.411952.8
4 Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 664.69765814.8532.014.51.122.717.16925.9
5 Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd. 222.28856322.4146.215.70.713.110.65558.4
6 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 147.78148190.0101.236.21.822.722.82285.6
7 Deepak Fertilisers And Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd. 549.26956715.0453.214.41.426.527.34951.8
8 Paradeep Phosphates Ltd. 68.8560685.951.656.11.610.810.6991.0
9 National Fertilizers Ltd. 100.64935130.465.2-16.81.915.619.8-3863.9
10 Madhya Bharat Agro Products Ltd. 235.02059348.4210.082.96.337.846.5250.1
11 Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Ltd. 73.51497107.462.013.21.529.635.8862.7
12 Madras Fertilizers Ltd. 90.31455124.267.5-41.1-5.027.70.0-350.0
13 Krishana Phoschem Ltd. 234.81451272.4201.835.95.511.111.2400.1
14 Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 112.41333156.291.25.91.713.418.12261.5
15 Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd. 172.4725259.8135.033.00.527.256.9190.0
16 Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 69.467396.359.9-25.82.315.713.7-260.4
17 Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd. 10.160415.87.8-0.5-0.3-85.80.0-12840.0
18 Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd. 97.4515135.079.2-47.210.0-6.1-14.9-110.0
19 Aries Agro Ltd. 237.9309342.4156.819.71.314.66.8150.7
20 Rama Phosphates Ltd. 170.0301270.0159.6-14.61.017.114.1-210.6
21 Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd. 22.220128.915.231.81.211.611.360.5
22 Agro Phos India Ltd. 43.68865.832.9-79.51.713.310.1-10.0
23 The Phosphate Company Ltd. 155.056253.0109.918.60.79.65.830.0
24 Teesta Agro Industries Ltd. 95.754123.125.213.40.59.57.040.0
25 Shiva Global Agro Industries Ltd. 40.04091.037.0-2.20.48.25.2-250.0
26 Bohra Industries Ltd. 20.329100.017.4-10.90.5-4.0-18.6-30.0
27 Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd. 5.2105.21.80.1-0.1-100.50.0500.0
28 Indra Industries Ltd. 12.7815.42.746.8-1.34.30.000.0
29 MP Agro Industries Ltd. 11.4712.65.4140.61.10.20.400.0
30 Saptak Chem And Business Ltd. 3.645.41.6-229.1-1.80.80.000.0