Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Electronics - Components

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Kaynes Technology India Ltd. 2457.6157093248.0935.2102.514.922.216.41430.0
2 Syrma SGS Technology Ltd. 478.98505705.0285.473.95.515.411.71220.6
3 Insolation Energy Ltd. 1718.435801750.0118.50.068.819.929.200.0
4 DCX Systems Ltd. 314.63504392.9168.036.25.413.120.9840.0
5 Avalon Technologies Ltd. 502.63303732.0347.370.613.417.534.4440.0
6 Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. 107.03021161.830.4101.56.610.75.7250.1
7 Websol Energy System Ltd. 567.02393598.976.0-33.211.5-12.4-12.4-700.0
8 IKIO Lighting Ltd. 291.12250477.2277.731.113.331.739.9690.0
9 Centum Electronics Ltd. 1682.421682011.4719.872.410.48.33.2290.6
10 Swelect Energy Systems Ltd. 1099.216661250.0314.057.12.14.93.8340.4
11 RIR Power Electronics Ltd. 1489.810361489.8292.5197.131.315.020.250.5
12 Kernex Microsystems (India) Ltd. 553.2927718.0239.0-51.010.4-21.6-32.1-170.0
13 Vinyas Innovative Technologies Ltd. 661.5832790.0313.50.012.817.721.000.0
14 ICE Make Refrigeration Ltd. 510.6806747.4317.039.19.937.929.2210.7
15 SPEL Semiconductor Ltd. 115.5533151.940.0-25.510.8-2.4-5.6-210.0
16 Modern Insulators Ltd. 100.5474122.642.014.61.27.67.5320.0
17 BPL Ltd. 95.8469127.557.030.72.06.22.5150.0
18 Australian Premium Solar (India) Ltd. 221.2437396.0140.00.022.232.026.100.0
19 Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd. 2600.03752894.01936.0-16.31.1-5.4-16.7-350.0
20 CWD Ltd. 660.02381811.0532.00.010.913.910.400.0
21 Cosmo Ferrites Ltd. 191.6230313.9168.4-176.07.19.57.8-10.0
22 Electro Force (India) Ltd. 94.0220152.077.10.031.057.055.700.0
23 Vintron Informatics Ltd. 27.621636.73.8-673.4-17.10.00.000.0
24 Surana Solar Ltd. 40.019748.018.5-182.63.45.74.1-10.0
25 Pulz Electronics Ltd. 156.2170204.649.90.08.152.438.300.2
26 Edvenswa Enterprises Ltd. 63.212072.036.017.12.720.818.970.0
27 BCC Fuba India Ltd. 54.58381.521.524.55.313.415.830.0
28 Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd. 76.966107.934.122.49.2116.7116.330.0
29 Containe Technologies Ltd. 104.565131.259.87.79.35.30.0
30 Ultra Wiring Connectivity Systems Ltd. 90.547141.282.12.717.113.80.0
31 Incap Ltd. 76.03997.733.365.92.46.34.212.9
32 Fine-Line Circuits Ltd. 77.93793.436.51881.44.44.60.900.0
33 Switching Technologies Gunther Ltd. 87.22194.826.0-2.0-9.20.00.0-110.0
34 Richa Info Systems Ltd. 83.420115.550.01.510.06.30.0
35 Pan Electronics (India) Ltd. 48.01950.626.0-5.7-0.9-50.60.0-30.0
36 Continental Controls Ltd. 12.5812.53.5-10.73.3-19.3-53.6-10.0
37 Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd. 1.87-0.10.0-72.30.0-1130.0
38 Linaks Microelectronics Ltd. 1.221.31.1-13.0-0.10.00.000.0
39 Indosolar Ltd. 3.21-1.2-0.1-450.40.0-110.0