Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Ceramics/Marble/Granite/Sanitaryware

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1212.2193051522.01052.545.18.320.315.64390.9
2 Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 7132.792779782.25988.840.97.926.019.32290.8
3 Somany Ceramics Ltd. 603.72475819.0508.528.43.310.88.9900.6
4 Pokarna Ltd. 479.21486600.0332.718.02.914.713.9830.2
5 Global Surfaces Ltd. 222.6943331.6167.667.73.610.412.3150.0
6 Asian Granito India Ltd. 59.675586.039.4-13.80.6-6.6-8.0-630.0
7 Orient Bell Ltd. 346.6506649.0301.0211.41.610.77.720.2
8 Exxaro Tiles Ltd. 97.5436152.083.0202.81.65.62.720.0
9 Nitco Ltd. 59.042471.016.8-2.8-1.2-13.60.0-1520.0
10 Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd. 48.829571.534.042.10.84.61.971.7
11 ASI Industries Ltd. 27.524740.811.012.01.110.68.1211.8
12 Marvel Decor Ltd. 102.2174115.229.00.03.77.05.000.0
13 Pacific Industries Ltd. 184.2127225.0115.214.40.32.61.790.0
14 Regency Ceramics Ltd. 35.89550.922.6-12.1-1.8-122.70.0-80.0
15 Lexus Granito (India) Ltd. 42.28583.631.6-6.14.0-7.9-45.1-130.0
16 Divyashakti Ltd. 74.77798.360.2259.10.69.26.502.8
17 Aro Granite Industries Ltd. 50.17768.038.6-14.30.41.7-3.0-50.0
18 Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd. 248.073364.0104.318.40.94.02.953.1
19 Ravileela Granites Ltd. 43.54652.927.019.42.97.9-9.820.0
20 Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd. 24.04526.918.0-51.00.94.41.1-10.2
21 Madhav Marbles And Granites Ltd. 44.64092.037.0-16.10.30.0-0.6-20.0
22 Restile Ceramics Ltd. 4.1405.82.8-44.8-1.4-6.90.0-10.0
23 Oriental Trimex Ltd. 9.52814.45.7-10.50.7-4.9-10.3-30.0
24 Solid Stone Company Ltd. 40.02246.922.224.11.07.92.810.0
25 Shiva Granito Export Ltd. 10.51413.05.02.1-47.8-73.00.0
26 Glittek Granites Ltd. 3.495.42.4-3.60.82.5-7.0-30.0
27 Jain Marmo Industries Ltd. 23.2723.321.6315.11.91.4-2.300.0
28 Neelkanth Rockminerals Ltd. 12.4615.47.6-34.10.85.73.000.0
29 Midwest Gold Ltd. 17.6633.015.2-2.4-0.3-69.70.0-20.0
30 Mayur Floorings Ltd. 9.2513.38.444.91.02.30.400.0
31 Schablona India Ltd. 10.93-4.4-0.20.00.0-10.0
32 Sri Vajra Granites Ltd. 1.61-25.3-0.20.00.000.0