NIFTY500FLEXIQUAL30

₹9,335.60 ▲ 0.62% today
1W -1.69%
1M -5.58%
3M -4.71%
6M +0.89%
1Y -10.51%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY500FLEXIQUAL30 9335.6 57.4 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Crompton Greave... 211.5 9.4 4.7%
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
Persistent Syst... 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1775.0 40.0 2.3%

NIFTY500FLEXIQUAL30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6 -6.1 -0.8%
2 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
3 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
4 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.9 -6.1 -0.9%
5 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
6 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
7 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
8 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
9 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
10 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
11 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
12 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
13 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
14 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
15 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
16 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
17 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.7 -0.4 -0.1%
18 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8 -20.1 -0.9%
19 BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
20 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250.0 7.5 0.6%
21 Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
22 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.9 8.9 1.3%
23 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
24 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
25 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
26 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 797.0 -9.0 -1.1%
27 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132.0 26.9 1.3%
28 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8 -6.0 -0.4%
29 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320.0 -18.6 -0.8%
30 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.5 9.4 4.7%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
3 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
4 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
5 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
6 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
7 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
8 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
9 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
10 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
11 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
12 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
13 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
14 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
15 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
16 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
17 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
18 APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2099.8583032300.9169148.51131.825.412290.4
19 Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd. 79749746843.9404.479.18.414.711.16860.7
20 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
21 Tube Investments of India Ltd. 2320449093335216540.25.827.316.911070.1
22 Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd. 2132354002267135489.136.964.548.64660.4
23 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 659.833294819.542044.17.122.418.18040.2
24 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 324.731389358.4215.212.52.223.619.327450.9
25 Central Depository Services (India) Ltd. 1250261251673.71116.357.413.332.724.54741.1
26 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
27 Affle 3i Ltd. 1443.8203451992.51251.844.75.616.913.94780
28 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 683.816994844.8611.73613.352.140.24922
29 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 211.513619310.6201.1-594.7-1.1-7.4-2121.3
30 Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd. 741.6135731022.5671.415.21.715.711.69221.6
whatsapp