NT100ALP30

₹16,694.15 ▼ 2.10% today
1W -1.02%
1M -6.93%
3M -6.56%
6M -3.12%
1Y -9.08%
3Y +35.87%
5Y +33.08%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NT100ALP30 16694.2 -357.8 -2.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Titan Company L... 4440.1 60.1 1.4%
TVS Motor Compa... 3934.9 14.7 0.4%
Canara Bank 119.3 0.3 0.2%

NT100ALP30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6872.0 -143.0 -2.0%
2 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 871.2 -22.8 -2.5%
3 State Bank Of India 946.0 -6.8 -0.7%
4 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.1 60.1 1.4%
5 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536.2 -15.5 -2.8%
6 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.2 -45.9 -3.7%
7 Vedanta Ltd. 254.6 -6.6 -2.5%
8 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2872.0 -43.9 -1.5%
9 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4626.6 -83.4 -1.8%
10 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.1 -21.0 -2.3%
11 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.3 -3.2 -1.8%
12 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.3 -87.8 -1.8%
13 Siemens Ltd. 3699.0 -105.5 -2.8%
14 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6887.0 -73.0 -1.0%
15 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.2 -14.9 -1.6%
16 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2586.7 -157.3 -5.7%
17 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.0 -3.0 -1.9%
18 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1015.5 -44.1 -4.2%
19 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3934.9 14.7 0.4%
20 Union Bank Of India 172.9 -0.2 -0.1%
21 Canara Bank 119.3 0.3 0.2%
22 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9500.0 -80.0 -0.8%
23 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19754.0 -266.9 -1.3%
24 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.0 -0.2 -1.7%
25 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1686.6 -61.5 -3.5%
26 BSE Ltd. 3342.0 -14.0 -0.4%
27 Adani Power Ltd. 186.9 -9.7 -4.9%
28 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1255.1 -64.9 -4.9%
29 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1232.4 -108.6 -8.1%
30 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31095.0 -384.0 -1.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 State Bank Of India 9468732161234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
2 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.13941865187.43470.677.725.421.937.457570.4
3 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1686.63885861891.81293.130.441516.2133080.6
4 Adani Power Ltd. 186.9360489254.2128.427.85.617.821.9144150
5 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2586.735016732451753.436.14.113.315.172300.1
6 JSW Steel Ltd. 1181.22888571350.31072.911.32.920.728.5284680.6
7 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 950025219510000564898.21521.516.229250.5
8 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 536.2226540732.6453.516.41069.876.9170672
9 Shriram Finance Ltd. 932.22193391153.666021.92.711.516.4112961.2
10 Tata Steel Ltd. 172.3215127224.416019.82.112.711.4108792.1
11 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1232.42029981631.4767102.210.59.914.417880
12 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 8912002391179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
13 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28721954633412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
14 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68871890638232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
15 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3934.91869424484.7322858.719.518.235.336460.4
16 Solar Industries India Ltd. 197541787542263011641.1102.928.538.232.520410.1
17 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4626.61759815250348082.318.719.326.821560.9
18 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156164670173.210140.3413.610.839240.6
19 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1255.11534931789804.764.15.99.710.130870
20 ABB India Ltd. 68721456237923.44640.587.218.630.222.415550.8
21 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 1314052115.88.14.1-3.946.80374060
22 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 310951385983880016104140.326.828.72111500
23 CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd. 871.2137255981.2525.5114.717.427.920.412380.2
24 BSE Ltd. 33421363154446.8221055.117.249.536.727530.4
25 Cummins India Ltd. 4782.31325656142.83883.356.115.638.629.520761.5
26 Union Bank Of India 172.8131947205.4135.671.114.616.2200123
27 Siemens Ltd. 36991317294149.4282767.18.618.913.814530.2
28 Canara Bank 119.2108168162.9116.55.7114.518189793.4
29 Jindal Steel Ltd. 1015.51035901306978.230.828.96.927240.2
30 Vedanta Ltd. 254.699558794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
whatsapp