NIFTY200QLTY30

₹18,905.40 ▲ 0.54% today
1W -1.77%
1M -5.58%
3M -5.84%
6M -0.20%
1Y -8.69%
3Y +15.51%
5Y +23.48%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY200QLTY30 18905.4 101.5 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Persistent Syst... 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
Page Industries... 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
Tata Consultanc... 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
Hindustan Aeron... 4680.0 65.1 1.4%

NIFTY200QLTY30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
2 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
3 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
4 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
5 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
6 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105.0 6.0 0.2%
7 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
8 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
9 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
10 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
11 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
12 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
13 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
14 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
15 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
16 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
17 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10470.0 50.0 0.5%
18 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
19 Solar Industries India Ltd. 19540.0 184.8 1.0%
20 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
21 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
22 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
23 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
24 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
25 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
26 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
27 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
28 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4680.0 65.1 1.4%
29 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074.0 5.2 0.2%
30 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
3 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
4 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
5 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
6 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46803129875149.93479.234.37.6322492761.3
7 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
8 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
9 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
10 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
11 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
12 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
13 Solar Industries India Ltd. 195401768182263011641.1101.828.238.232.520410.1
14 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
15 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
16 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
17 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
18 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
19 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
20 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
21 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
22 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 104709119612412.96232.234.611.945.533.334135.9
23 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
24 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 2074836612929.82032.834.58.636.527.426920.9
25 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
26 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
27 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
28 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
29 Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3105193465950304730.86.428.621.56551.9
30 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
whatsapp