NT200ALP30

₹25,380.15 ▲ 1.08% today
1W -0.24%
1M -4.55%
3M -3.56%
6M +9.93%
1Y +1.92%
3Y +44.37%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NT200ALP30 25380.2 271.6 1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
AU Small Financ... 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
The Federal Ban... 327.4 10.8 3.4%
Shriram Finance... 971.4 28.6 3.0%
Adani Energy So... 1353.4 27.9 2.1%

NT200ALP30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429.0 7.0 1.7%
2 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 177.0 2.9 1.7%
3 Vedanta Ltd. 255.1 3.2 1.3%
4 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
5 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
6 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.6 1.7 1.1%
7 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
8 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1833.0 -33.1 -1.8%
9 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
10 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5 -1.0 -0.6%
11 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.5 -22.5 -0.5%
12 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
13 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 340.0 5.9 1.8%
14 Union Bank Of India 168.0 0.0 0.0%
15 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.9 0.5 0.6%
16 Indian Bank 810.0 10.1 1.3%
17 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
18 BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
19 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7 -21.3 -0.7%
20 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
21 Adani Power Ltd. 201.0 4.1 2.1%
22 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
23 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.8 -1.3 -0.5%
24 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4 2.1 0.6%
25 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.4 -17.6 -0.9%
26 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.4 27.9 2.1%
27 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2 38.6 3.9%
28 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1284.0 -4.0 -0.3%
29 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 31500.0 300.0 1.0%
30 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Adani Power Ltd. 201387622254.2128.429.9617.821.9144150
2 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
3 Adani Green Energy Ltd. 12842114971631.4767106.4119.914.417880
4 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
5 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd. 1353.41655151789804.769.26.49.710.130870
6 Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd. 156.5165177173.210140.4413.610.839240.6
7 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 429149381446.8229.793.35.79.26.323740.6
8 Hitachi Energy India Ltd. 315001404033880016104142.127.128.72111500
9 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
10 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
11 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
12 Union Bank Of India 168128222205.4135.66.8114.616.2200123
13 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
14 Indian Bank 8101091041000754.98.91.516.317.8125412.2
15 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4247.51087565650252588.240.475.555.313050.3
16 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
17 Laurus Labs Ltd. 1971.41065172054.6843.3119.720.218.218.310910.2
18 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 377.4103327430.628826.72.98.812.137470
19 Vedanta Ltd. 25599734794.9247.28218.727.6166965.2
20 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
21 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
22 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 152.689635215.4134.224.16.314.128.236782.3
23 Bharat Forge Ltd. 18338957322931182.882.29.212.511.67330.5
24 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3181.7811313479.8162660.919.248.137.915460.3
25 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
26 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 1029.2773311144.6751.929.33.914.214.428560.1
27 Steel Authority Of India Ltd. 17773090209.712421.71.27.15.738941.6
28 L&T Finance Ltd. 263.866106338.5234.922.22.48.511.231981.1
29 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 34062445445.121610.82.939.729.467543
30 Bank Of Maharashtra 80.96222594.554.78.9216.524.174483.6
whatsapp