NIFTYNONCYCLIC

₹14,332.85 ▲ 1.12% today
1W -1.90%
1M -3.71%
3M -7.28%
6M +3.35%
1Y -11.38%
3Y +18.43%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYNONCYCLIC 14332.9 159.1 1.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Varun Beverages... 439.6 15.3 3.6%
Page Industries... 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1775.0 40.0 2.3%

NIFTYNONCYCLIC Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
2 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
3 Trent Ltd. 2580.0 -17.4 -0.7%
4 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
5 Voltas Ltd. 1061.3 7.3 0.7%
6 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
7 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
8 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
9 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
10 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
11 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
12 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725.0 8.9 1.2%
13 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
14 Havells India Ltd. 1046.7 6.1 0.6%
15 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
16 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837.0 -6.0 -0.7%
17 United Spirits Ltd. 1369.0 30.8 2.3%
18 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
19 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
20 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
21 Page Industries Ltd. 37465.0 865.0 2.4%
22 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6 15.3 3.6%
23 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12748.0 48.0 0.4%
24 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4935.0 13.8 0.3%
25 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3567.0 -242.7 -6.4%
26 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8 1.3 0.2%
27 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
28 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
29 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
30 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.3 -1.3 -1.4%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
3 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
4 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
5 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
6 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
7 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 356723265646423528.678.39.5181330570
8 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
9 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49351908205958.83894.8-79.727.639.9-29.6-48080
10 Varun Beverages Ltd. 439.6148694555.638148.67.620.716.934220.3
11 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
12 Trent Ltd. 25801375793399.82184.179.919.736.727.718300.2
13 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 692.8120490725355.7240.513.812.66.96730
14 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
15 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 725103199757.1565.2477.925.718.122670.6
16 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
17 United Spirits Ltd. 1369995741575.81210.458.311.127.92016881.4
18 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
19 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
20 Godrej Consumer Products Ltd. 837856641275832.6466.81815.119142
21 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127487798017495960547.417.152.944.220590.1
22 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
23 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
24 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
25 Havells India Ltd. 1046.76568715201015.238.9725.71916020.8
26 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
27 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
28 Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. 98.2460281519854.86.319.212.38920
29 Page Industries Ltd. 374654178843823.92980054.727.873.652.57561.7
30 Voltas Ltd. 1061.33511715821040.794.95.58.75.75840.3
whatsapp