Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 HDFC Bank Ltd. 1492.611348441757.81363.416.52.915.217.2654461.2
2 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1134.57975941169.3898.818.03.815.317.7450070.9
3 Axis Bank Ltd. 1165.23599411182.8909.613.62.89.38.8264240.1
4 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 1709.03397472063.01544.218.73.013.914.2179770.1
5 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 1440.81121611694.41245.212.52.013.114.589771.3
6 IDBI Bank Ltd. 87.29381598.753.116.22.58.610.257632.2
7 Yes Bank Ltd. 23.17237832.814.151.71.75.12.012850.0
8 IDFC First Bank Ltd. 78.055191100.765.618.22.09.210.629420.0
9 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. 619.646020813.0554.027.03.815.015.515350.2
10 The Federal Bank Ltd. 162.839717170.2120.99.81.613.015.439280.8
11 Bandhan Bank Ltd. 188.530367272.0170.413.11.610.011.923170.8
12 Karur Vysya Bank Ltd. 198.415964209.2103.010.11.916.213.715841.9
13 RBL Bank Ltd. 254.415413300.5144.212.21.17.57.112601.1
14 The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd. 129.614277152.454.17.81.617.615.317701.0
15 Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd. 95.210811116.580.113.42.113.712.27991.5
16 City Union Bank Ltd. 144.010669167.6119.510.51.412.013.410160.8
17 Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd. 53.01024863.032.88.12.628.433.712824.9
18 The Karnataka Bank Ltd. 223.48428286.4135.65.20.917.616.513863.7
19 Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd. 475.07521611.0407.07.01.122.116.810722.4
20 The South Indian Bank Ltd. 28.0731236.915.36.21.014.212.410702.1
21 Jana Small Finance Bank Ltd. 599.26267698.4365.07.02.29.720.16570.0
22 Utkarsh Small Finance Bank Ltd. 53.2583068.237.211.22.417.122.84980.0
23 CSB Bank Ltd. 332.55768422.0263.010.21.918.619.85670.0
24 DCB Bank Ltd. 129.74061163.4110.07.60.810.911.95361.0
25 ESAF Small Finance Bank Ltd. 54.4280382.348.06.51.412.419.43970.0
26 Fino Payments Bank Ltd. 279.52326383.8204.827.04.311.012.8860.0
27 Suryoday Small Finance Bank Ltd. 198.62109219.6134.89.81.36.35.12160.0
28 Capital Small Finance Bank Ltd. 335.61511469.0319.811.31.914.216.61100.0
29 Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd. 42.4107358.716.411.61.36.16.3930.0