SPBSQIP

₹1,728.68 ▼ 1.51% today
1W -0.88%
1M -7.02%
3M -7.02%
6M -3.02%
1Y -5.51%
3Y +30.34%
5Y +45.45%
10Y +175.83%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SPBSQIP 1728.7 -26.6 -1.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Tata Consultanc... 2099.6 15.6 0.7%
Infosys Ltd. 997.8 5.6 0.6%
Gillette India ... 7246.5 25.9 0.4%
Nestle India Lt... 1325.0 4.0 0.3%
Britannia Indus... 4790.9 7.1 0.1%
Oracle Financia... 10600.0 0.1 0.0%

SPBSQIP Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 ABB India Ltd. 6831.5 -183.5 -2.6%
2 CRISIL Ltd. 4447.8 -54.8 -1.2%
3 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 4907.0 -84.1 -1.7%
4 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 533.8 -17.8 -3.2%
5 Infosys Ltd. 997.8 5.6 0.6%
6 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6818.5 -100.1 -1.4%
7 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2540.7 -92.6 -3.5%
8 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1852.0 -16.0 -0.9%
9 Nestle India Ltd. 1325.0 4.0 0.3%
10 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4790.9 7.1 0.1%
11 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1760.0 0.0 0.0%
12 Castrol India Ltd. 194.7 -2.5 -1.3%
13 ITC Ltd. 254.8 -10.5 -4.0%
14 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3419.2 -71.6 -2.1%
15 Gillette India Ltd. 7246.5 25.9 0.4%
16 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 471.8 -8.1 -1.7%
17 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4207.5 -92.6 -2.2%
18 Marico Ltd. 779.4 -7.1 -0.9%
19 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.8 -6.2 -1.9%
20 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 10600.0 0.1 0.0%
21 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2099.6 15.6 0.7%
22 Page Industries Ltd. 37060.0 -461.1 -1.2%
23 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2257.7 -49.4 -2.1%
24 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2983.0 -74.5 -2.4%
25 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.4 -4.0 -0.9%
26 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3266.0 -94.1 -2.8%
27 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1047.0 -13.0 -1.2%
28 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12782.0 -208.0 -1.6%
29 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4647.8 -90.7 -1.9%
30 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3240.2 -109.8 -3.3%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2103.17609203350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1853.34354502667.61827.140.98.92921.7105082
3 Infosys Ltd. 1000.64060711728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
4 ITC Ltd. 254.7319152426.5254.815.24.438.829.7197895
5 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4653.53112145149.93479.234.17.6322492761.3
6 Nestle India Ltd. 1326.625581015531159.773.149.698.376.338601
7 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 534.4225801732.6453.516.31069.876.9170672
8 ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2995.11480353609.82528.944.936.1115.187.334293.6
9 ABB India Ltd. 6840.51449567923.44640.586.818.530.222.415550.8
10 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4800.11156196269.9473645.622.656.553.626371.7
11 Siemens Energy India Ltd. 3237.61152983966.82105.2104.826.340.229.214880.1
12 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4207.11077215650252587.34075.555.313050.3
13 Marico Ltd. 780.8101520890704.25624.752.245.319520.5
14 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 49079820963904671.6174.635.928.357773.7
15 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2256.8968332965220633.910.742.933.629482.4
16 Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd. 106059237212412.96232.23512.145.533.334135.9
17 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3264.5832423479.8162662.519.748.137.915460.3
18 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 127987828617495960547.617.152.944.220590.1
19 Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 1046.5669801269756.143.814.844.635.516362.7
20 National Aluminium Company Ltd. 315.557946445.1217.6102.739.729.467543
21 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1760478692329.8171636.129.9110.180.813482.7
22 Hindustan Copper Ltd. 471.245571759.2308.649.513.639.430.711390.6
23 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 2543.9430953121.1208841.618.966.848.810682.5
24 Page Industries Ltd. 370754135343823.92980054.127.573.652.57561.7
25 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.735976735.6446.425.88.347.53513931.8
26 CRISIL Ltd. 4440.2324715060368942.410.73827.58841.4
27 Gillette India Ltd. 7218235209674.46854.435.925.390.667.56683.3
28 Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd. 6838.522198143506575.725.930.3157.8120.57912.7
29 Castrol India Ltd. 194.819273207170.220.310.761.847.810624.5
30 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3422.3153815133347822.35.230.123.77323.2
whatsapp