NFTALLO30

₹25,011.50 ▲ 0.31% today
1W -2.57%
1M -5.74%
3M -7.18%
6M +2.54%
1Y -5.27%
3Y +27.42%
5Y +40.04%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTALLO30 25011.5 76.4 0.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
The Federal Ban... 327.4 10.8 3.4%
Bharti Airtel L... 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
Reliance Indust... 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%

NFTALLO30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
2 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
3 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.3 5.3 0.4%
4 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
5 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348.0 -38.4 -2.8%
6 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
7 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
8 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
9 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
10 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
11 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
12 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
13 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
14 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8 4.8 0.5%
15 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
16 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
17 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
18 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7985.0 -131.0 -1.6%
19 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
20 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
21 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
22 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
23 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 4031.0 9.6 0.2%
24 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
25 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
26 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10850.0 51.0 0.5%
27 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
28 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
29 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
30 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
4 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
5 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
6 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
7 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
8 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 108503197271310410329394.213.311.185812.2
9 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
10 JSW Steel Ltd. 1235.33020871350.31072.911.8320.728.5284680.6
11 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
12 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
13 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
14 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
15 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
16 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
17 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
18 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 40311915084484.7322860.12018.235.336460.4
19 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
20 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
21 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
22 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
23 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
24 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79851148129326.8668057.312.621.723.521270.3
25 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
26 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
27 Tata Consumer Products Ltd. 953.8943921282.694557.64.310.17.817361
28 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
29 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
30 Max Financial Services Ltd. 1348465211891.41341445.48.84.321360
whatsapp