NFTQTLO30

₹15,607.05 ▼ 0.84% today
1W -0.40%
1M -4.12%
3M -6.38%
6M +0.35%
1Y -9.32%
3Y +12.83%
5Y +20.63%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTQTLO30 15607.1 -132.0 -0.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kotak Mahindra ... 440.0 8.8 2.0%
Alkem Laborator... 5350.5 87.6 1.7%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
Coal India Ltd. 414.5 2.6 0.6%
Divi's Laborato... 9588.0 43.0 0.5%
Havells India L... 1060.5 4.5 0.4%

NFTQTLO30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Cipla Ltd. 1327.2 -15.8 -1.2%
2 Dabur India Ltd. 383.6 -4.8 -1.2%
3 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.8 -5.4 -0.4%
4 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.8 -7.5 -1.0%
5 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5004.0 -70.8 -1.4%
6 Infosys Ltd. 992.0 -21.0 -2.1%
7 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440.0 8.8 2.0%
8 Lupin Ltd. 2012.9 -22.1 -1.1%
9 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.5 -31.3 -2.1%
10 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.2 -61.8 -1.3%
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.4 -26.7 -1.4%
12 Nestle India Ltd. 1324.0 -11.4 -0.9%
13 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.1 -47.9 -2.0%
14 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4780.0 -105.0 -2.1%
15 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4 -47.5 -2.6%
16 ITC Ltd. 265.7 -0.8 -0.3%
17 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6960.0 -90.0 -1.3%
18 Havells India Ltd. 1060.5 4.5 0.4%
19 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1781.0 -20.0 -1.1%
20 Marico Ltd. 787.3 -11.2 -1.4%
21 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
22 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1185.0 -17.1 -1.4%
23 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1153.0 -7.0 -0.6%
24 United Spirits Ltd. 1344.0 -18.0 -1.3%
25 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9588.0 43.0 0.5%
26 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11450.0 -153.0 -1.3%
27 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.3 -17.7 -0.8%
28 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9884.0 -136.0 -1.4%
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5 87.6 1.7%
30 Coal India Ltd. 414.5 2.6 0.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.810835421020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
2 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.59745631479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
3 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
4 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
5 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440437707453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
6 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17814273222047.61583.6375.119.114.8121730.9
7 Infosys Ltd. 9924025811728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
8 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1145035999117371.611304.324.53.41914.4139861.1
9 ITC Ltd. 265.7332936426.5254.815.84.638.829.7197895
10 HCL Technologies Ltd. 11853215691780.1103019.34.331.223.1174344
11 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 988427161612470860625.77.128.728.7109961.7
12 Coal India Ltd. 414.5255445490.9369.68.22.135.428.1303325.9
13 Nestle India Ltd. 132425530915531159.77349.598.376.338601
14 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 958825453110000564899.115.221.516.229250.5
15 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.12275312985.5211651.810.728.221.646701.3
16 Eicher Motors Ltd. 69601910678232.86439.434.67.730.523.949641.2
17 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.21793895250348083.91919.326.821560.9
18 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.515160917081259.461.414.232.424.326761.7
19 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47801151356269.9473645.422.556.553.626371.7
20 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11531150121232835.822.94.321.419.744920.1
21 Cipla Ltd. 1327.21072211672.21165.627.73.11611.833651.1
22 Marico Ltd. 787.2102359890704.256.524.952.245.319520.5
23 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.81004791414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
24 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 500410015163904671.617.34.635.928.357773.7
25 United Spirits Ltd. 1344977561575.81210.457.210.927.92016881.4
26 Lupin Ltd. 2012.99204825301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
27 Dabur India Ltd. 383.668040533.8368.136.4621.41719482
28 Havells India Ltd. 1060.56655315201015.239.47.125.71916020.8
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5350.5639735933505227.24.621.318.322061
30 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1757.4477992329.8171636.129.8110.180.813482.7
whatsapp