SMEIPO

₹121,773.94 ▼ 0.92% today
1W +1.17%
1M +4.01%
3M +26.79%
6M +45.17%
1Y +13.60%
3Y +241.70%
5Y +1,530.17%
10Y +11,985.30%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
SMEIPO 121773.9 -1136.4 -0.9%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kiaasa Retail L... 31.0 3.0 10.6%
Luxury Time Ltd... 78.4 7.4 10.4%
Adon Agro Commo... 98.0 5.7 6.2%
Speciality Medi... 199.0 11.1 5.9%
Shivchem Agro L... 58.9 2.9 5.3%
Horizon Reclaim... 152.0 7.6 5.2%

SMEIPO Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (174 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Admach Systems Ltd. 474.0 7.3 1.6%
2 Anand Seamless Ltd. 69.0 0.0 0.0%
3 KK Silk Mills Ltd. 9.5 0.0 0.0%
4 Technocrats Plasma Systems Ltd. 430.0 -3.0 -0.7%
5 Systematic Industries Ltd. 283.5 0.1 0.0%
6 Susan Electricals India Ltd. 290.8 -6.9 -2.3%
7 Leapfrog Engineering Services Ltd. 21.5 0.9 4.4%
8 Astron Multigrain Ltd. 17.6 0.6 3.8%
9 NSB BPO Solutions Ltd. 59.9 0.0 0.0%
10 Narmadesh Brass Industries Ltd. 275.5 0.0 0.0%
11 Ravelcare Ltd. 96.7 -0.3 -0.3%
12 Peshwa Wheat Ltd. 81.6 -4.3 -5.0%
13 Quanto Agroworld Ltd. 60.0 -3.9 -6.1%
14 Speciality Medicines Ltd. 199.0 11.1 5.9%
15 DSM Fresh Foods Ltd. 54.0 -2.7 -4.7%
16 Nanta Tech Ltd. 330.5 12.3 3.8%
17 Jivial Industries Ltd. 77.7 0.0 0.0%
18 Panchatv Bharat Ltd. 67.3 -7.3 -9.9%
19 Praruh Technologies Ltd. 185.0 4.0 2.2%
20 Liotech Industries Ltd. 102.9 -5.4 -5.0%
21 Valplast Technologies Ltd. 38.5 -0.8 -2.1%
22 GRE Renew Enertech Ltd. 229.9 -4.9 -2.1%
23 Om Metallogic Ltd. 28.0 -0.9 -3.0%
24 Infinity Infoway Ltd. 555.0 1.5 0.3%
25 Pind Hospitality Ltd. 71.5 0.0 0.0%
26 Rukmani Devi Garg Agro Impex Ltd. 134.0 0.0 0.0%
27 Safety Controls & Devices Ltd. 80.8 3.6 4.7%
28 KVS Castings Ltd. 79.0 -1.6 -1.9%
29 Amtech Esters Ltd. 115.0 -2.2 -1.8%
30 Shayona Engineering Ltd. 129.1 -6.3 -4.7%
31 Safecure Services Ltd. 24.5 -0.6 -2.2%
32 Crazy Snacks Ltd. 50.5 -4.6 -8.3%
33 Gujarat Peanut and Agri Products Ltd. 79.3 0.0 0.0%
34 Shlokka Dyes Ltd. 30.3 -0.7 -2.2%
35 Riddhi Display Equipments Ltd. 27.7 0.0 0.0%
36 Western Overseas Study Abroad Ltd. 18.8 0.0 0.0%
37 Shining Tools Ltd. 175.5 8.3 5.0%
38 Vivekanand Cotspin Ltd. 42.9 -2.3 -5.0%
39 Chatterbox Technologies Ltd. 32.0 -1.0 -3.0%
40 Mahamaya Lifesciences Ltd. 177.5 2.7 1.5%
41 Solvex Edibles Ltd. 17.1 0.0 0.0%
42 Game Changers Texfab Ltd. 92.0 -4.0 -4.2%
43 Gallard Steel Ltd. 162.1 -2.9 -1.8%
44 Apollo Techno Industries Ltd. 91.2 0.3 0.3%
45 Hannah Joseph Hospital Ltd. 105.0 -3.7 -3.4%
46 Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.5 -1.7 -2.3%
47 Sampat Aluminium Ltd. 32.0 1.2 3.9%
48 Shipwaves Online Ltd. 3.2 0.0 0.0%
49 Gabion Technologies India Ltd. 127.6 0.0 0.0%
50 Chiraharit Ltd. 10.3 0.0 0.0%
51 Zelio E-Mobility Ltd. 1097.0 -2.8 -0.3%
52 Ameenji Rubber Ltd. 289.0 -1.0 -0.3%
53 Kasturi Metal Composite Ltd. 70.1 0.1 0.1%
54 Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre Ltd. 66.8 -1.6 -2.3%
55 MPK Steels (I) Ltd. 92.8 0.0 0.0%
56 Sodhani Capital Ltd. 73.0 1.1 1.5%
57 Mittal Sections Ltd. 25.4 0.0 0.0%
58 LAPL Automotive Ltd. 112.0 -1.7 -1.5%
59 Kiaasa Retail Ltd. 31.0 3.0 10.6%
60 Bhavik Enterprises Ltd. 153.1 0.0 0.0%
61 Aritas Vinyl Ltd. 13.7 0.1 1.0%
62 True Colors Ltd. 152.8 2.9 1.9%
63 SK Minerals & Additives Ltd. 441.1 0.0 0.0%
64 Justo Realfintech Ltd. 80.6 -4.3 -5.1%
65 Shakti Polytarp Ltd. 52.9 0.9 1.7%
66 LT Elevator Ltd. 328.1 0.0 0.0%
67 Purple Wave Infocom Ltd. 396.3 0.0 0.0%
68 Dhillon Freight Carrier Ltd. 31.7 0.0 0.0%
69 Neptune Logitek Ltd. 32.0 -0.3 -0.8%
70 Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd. 412.4 17.3 4.4%
71 Sunsky Logistics Ltd. 40.5 0.0 0.0%
72 Adon Agro Commodities Ltd. 98.0 5.7 6.2%
73 Earkart Ltd. 134.0 4.0 3.1%
74 Vegorama Punjabi Angithi Ltd. 250.0 -1.9 -0.8%
75 Aptus Pharma Ltd. 386.0 0.8 0.2%
76 Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 97.1 0.0 0.0%
77 Prodocs Solutions Ltd. 153.0 0.0 0.0%
78 JD Cables Ltd. 184.5 0.6 0.3%
79 Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 297.1 -5.9 -1.9%
80 SSMD Agrotech India Ltd. 58.2 0.0 0.0%
81 Global Ocean Logistics India Ltd. 102.2 0.0 0.0%
82 Telge Projects Ltd. 242.4 -12.8 -5.0%
83 Mehul Telecom Ltd. 136.5 0.7 0.5%
84 Riyaasat Lifestyle Ltd. 99.6 2.4 2.5%
85 Bharatrohan Airborne Innovations Ltd. 115.7 5.7 5.1%
86 Kanishk Aluminium India Ltd. 24.6 0.0 0.0%
87 Logiciel Solutions Ltd. 27.6 -3.1 -10.0%
88 Sihora Industries Ltd. 60.0 0.0 0.0%
89 Diksha Polymers Ltd. 185.3 -3.8 -2.0%
90 Century Business Media Ltd. 71.0 2.0 2.9%
91 Stanbik Agro Ltd. 26.3 0.0 0.0%
92 Msafe Equipments Ltd. 300.0 2.1 0.7%
93 SMR Jewels Ltd. 94.0 -2.0 -2.1%
94 Mother Nutri Foods Ltd. 150.0 0.0 0.0%
95 Helloji Holidays Ltd. 124.0 0.0 0.0%
96 Anubhav Plast Ltd. 47.8 0.0 0.0%
97 HRS Aluglaze Ltd. 265.0 0.0 0.0%
98 Methodhub Software Ltd. 70.7 0.6 0.9%
99 Digilogic Systems Ltd. 205.0 8.4 4.3%
100 Unisem Agritech Ltd. 47.5 0.0 0.0%
101 MR Maniveni Foods Ltd. 24.9 0.0 0.0%
102 Injecto Polymers Ltd. 98.0 2.3 2.4%
103 Farm Peace Ltd. 45.5 2.2 5.0%
104 Oneindig Technologies Ltd. 128.0 0.0 0.0%
105 Roopa Screen Ltd. 106.1 -5.1 -4.5%
106 H.R. Hygiene Products Ltd. 60.1 -0.9 -1.5%
107 Luxury Time Ltd. 78.4 7.4 10.4%
108 Sampark India Logistics Ltd. 142.8 0.7 0.5%
109 Vama Wovenfab Ltd. 137.7 -34.4 -20.0%
110 Exato Technologies Ltd. 709.6 -0.9 -0.1%
111 Pajson Agro India Ltd. 305.0 15.1 5.2%
112 Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 124.9 -6.5 -5.0%
113 Yashhtej Industries (India) Ltd. 47.8 -2.4 -4.7%
114 Defrail Technologies Ltd. 70.0 -4.0 -5.4%
115 Shree Balaji (Mala) Textiles Ltd. 50.0 -0.5 -1.0%
116 Elfin Agro India Ltd. 84.0 0.0 0.0%
117 Indo Smc Ltd. 496.0 -4.6 -0.9%
118 Sai Urja Indo Ventures Ltd. 152.9 -2.0 -1.3%
119 Harikanta Overseas Ltd. 70.0 -2.5 -3.4%
120 Shivchem Agro Ltd. 58.9 2.9 5.3%
121 Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 304.5 0.0 0.0%
122 PAN HR Solution Ltd. 44.0 -4.0 -8.3%
123 Emiac Technologies Ltd. 85.0 -2.6 -3.0%
124 Highness Microelectronics Ltd. 262.1 0.0 0.0%
125 Goldline Pharmaceutical Ltd. 32.5 -0.5 -1.5%
126 Mopshop Distribution Ltd. 32.2 -0.4 -1.3%
127 Seemax Resources Ltd. 54.3 -1.9 -3.4%
128 Phychem Technologies Ltd. 45.0 0.0 0.0%
129 Tipco Engineering India Ltd. 308.9 -3.6 -1.2%
130 Autofurnish Ltd. 115.7 0.0 0.0%
131 Liqvd Digital India Ltd. 43.8 -2.3 -5.0%
132 Apana Logistics Ltd. 21.4 -1.1 -5.0%
133 Accord Transformer & Switchgear Ltd. 92.0 -1.8 -1.9%
134 KV Toys India Ltd. 264.9 0.0 0.0%
135 Raksan Transformers Ltd. 290.1 -2.9 -1.0%
136 Paluck Technologies Ltd. 42.0 -0.7 -1.6%
137 Novus Loyalty Ltd. 220.0 -2.7 -1.2%
138 Kwick Forensic Solutions Ltd. 213.0 -0.3 -0.1%
139 Rajnandini Fashion India Ltd. 25.3 -2.2 -8.0%
140 Fractal Industries Ltd. 217.5 3.5 1.7%
141 ENS Enterprises Ltd. 101.3 0.0 0.0%
142 Vahh Chemicals Ltd. 48.0 0.0 0.0%
143 Aureate Tradde Ltd. 46.8 -1.3 -2.6%
144 Yaashvi Jewellers Ltd. 81.0 0.0 0.0%
145 Recode Studios Ltd. 425.1 -7.0 -1.6%
146 Silverstorm Parks And Resorts Ltd. 128.1 4.3 3.4%
147 Sotefin Bharat Ltd. 258.2 0.5 0.2%
148 Dhaval Packaging Ltd. 120.0 1.4 1.2%
149 Kratikal Tech Ltd. 168.0 -3.0 -1.8%
150 Aegeus Technologies Ltd. 121.9 0.4 0.3%
151 FX Multitech Ltd. 133.2 6.3 5.0%
152 Dhanwel Hybrid Seeds Ltd. 41.1 -0.4 -1.0%
153 Fly-Hi Maritime Travels Ltd. 34.9 -1.7 -4.6%
154 UHM Vacation Ltd. 32.0 0.3 0.8%
155 Millworks Technologies Ltd. 1150.0 -25.3 -2.1%
156 Fusion Klassroom Edutech Ltd. 164.0 1.4 0.9%
157 Sham Foam Ltd. 84.9 0.0 0.0%
158 Horizon Reclaim (India) Ltd. 152.0 7.6 5.2%
159 Devson Catalyst Ltd. 379.0 -11.7 -3.0%
160 Gulf Lloyds (India) Ltd. 31.5 -0.2 -0.5%
161 Poojaa Precision Engg Ltd. 805.0 -1.0 -0.1%
162 Merritronix Ltd. 419.9 7.6 1.8%
163 Himalaya Nutravedics India Ltd. 128.7 -0.5 -0.4%
164 Dudani Retail Ltd. 22.6 0.0 0.0%
165 GV Electricals Ltd. 129.6 0.1 0.1%
166 Om Galaxy Ltd. 89.1 -0.9 -0.9%
167 Acme Universal Safezone 9 Ltd. 115.0 3.7 3.3%
168 Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd. 256.0 2.1 0.8%
169 Q&T Foods Ltd. 32.0 0.0 0.0%
170 SK Offset Ltd. 103.0 -1.1 -1.0%
171 Infrax Renewable Ltd. 118.1 -3.1 -2.5%
172 Unitec Fibres Ltd. 92.2 -2.2 -2.3%
173 Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 189.0 -0.1 -0.1%
174 Robokidz Eduventures Ltd. 202.2 -4.5 -2.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Zelio E-Mobility Ltd. 109723201099.5154.981.720.827.825.50
2 Millworks Technologies Ltd. 115020261306628.954.717.880.969.90
3 Poojaa Precision Engg Ltd. 8051606860447528.833.428.20
4 Indo Smc Ltd. 4961134533.8134357.433.833.9120
5 Technocrats Plasma Systems Ltd. 430752455218.550.414.267.156.20
6 Merritronix Ltd. 419.9734506283.145.610.141.1460
7 Pajson Agro India Ltd. 30572629012029.35.331.427.50
8 Exato Technologies Ltd. 709.671478626673.212.826.528.1170
9 LT Elevator Ltd. 328.1698380.4133416.830.424.70
10 Tipco Engineering India Ltd. 308.964233776.541.414.343.2680
11 Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd. 297.1636328.9143.123.63.621.723.50
12 Systematic Industries Ltd. 283.563329912530.13.117.414.90
13 Msafe Equipments Ltd. 300612328.810227.36.234.336.3120
14 Raksan Transformers Ltd. 290.1606298260186.255.855.30
15 Digilogic Systems Ltd. 205593214.87376.413.73533.20
16 Susan Electricals India Ltd. 290.8591366.6180.632.411.83764.660
17 SK Minerals & Additives Ltd. 441.154050710249.416.832.360.150
18 Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd. 412.453351426438.31892.387.50
19 Devson Catalyst Ltd. 379515390.6186.441.111.657.8460
20 HRS Aluglaze Ltd. 265511292.612699.318.420.234.20
21 Sotefin Bharat Ltd. 258.2469314197.1274.433.4270
22 Kwick Forensic Solutions Ltd. 213457212.7134.233.88.751.3390
23 Recode Studios Ltd. 425452469.617113739.338.346.40
24 Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd. 25641827423727.311.447.772.40
25 JD Cables Ltd. 184.5416254.413013.12.833.6360
26 Mahamaya Lifesciences Ltd. 177.541520511132.16.426.234.90
27 Vegorama Punjabi Angithi Ltd. 250415260.411750.52277.580.40
28 Complete Sports and Management India Ltd. 18938922013521.46.665.2540
29 True Colors Ltd. 152.837727212515.35.243.970.50
30 Purple Wave Infocom Ltd. 396.2366431040.215.553.971.90
31 Novus Loyalty Ltd. 220342237.812736.85.633.425.10
32 GRE Renew Enertech Ltd. 229.932824577.546.77.733.526.90
33 Ameenji Rubber Ltd. 289326289108.540.610.827.244.20
34 Admach Systems Ltd. 474321524.817952.610.736.543.90
35 Bhavik Enterprises Ltd. 153312175121.1231.914.310.30
36 Leapfrog Engineering Services Ltd. 21.530525.22018.84.34643.30
37 Infinity Infoway Ltd. 55530355929443.27.335.62650
38 Om Galaxy Ltd. 89.13029285.818.12.42422.80
39 Horizon Reclaim (India) Ltd. 152297164.610328.28.736.553.60
40 Silverstorm Parks And Resorts Ltd. 128.1290138.9110.115.22.925.230.90
41 Aptus Pharma Ltd. 386265370.533.657.328.43030.50
42 Praruh Technologies Ltd. 185258189453810.435.646.10
43 Hannah Joseph Hospital Ltd. 105238128.85621.32.518.715.52.9
44 Telge Projects Ltd. 242.42372847737.85.724.523.590
45 Bharatrohan Airborne Innovations Ltd. 115.62301648630.44.519.720.30
46 Adon Agro Commodities Ltd. 98226113.275.231.212.969.884.40
47 Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 304.5220313150.143.5730.227.70
48 Acme Universal Safezone 9 Ltd. 115220111.410137.53.110.611.80
49 Robokidz Eduventures Ltd. 202.2220233.1199.621.85.730.340.20
50 Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd. 124.92101316939.811.936510
51 Injecto Polymers Ltd. 98204100.288.412.72.31928.90
52 FX Multitech Ltd. 133.2191130114.615.83.833.337.60
53 Accord Transformer & Switchgear Ltd. 92189974531.36.436.543.90
54 Mother Nutri Foods Ltd. 150188186118.429.15.923.736.60
55 Kratikal Tech Ltd. 16818619915330.45.748.436.10
56 Earkart Ltd. 134184266104.427.87.144.440.60
57 Speciality Medicines Ltd. 199175381.2020.34.234.537.90
58 SMR Jewels Ltd. 9417511575.816.85.766.871.80
59 Sampark India Logistics Ltd. 142.817513874203.423.426.40
60 Gabion Technologies India Ltd. 127.6173149.943.5265.822.835.50
61 Fractal Industries Ltd. 217.417123017822.67.629.763.10
62 Nanta Tech Ltd. 330.5170651.423420.83.432.725.50
63 Infrax Renewable Ltd. 118.1168136.19916.57.5105.3115.50
64 KV Toys India Ltd. 264.8166363.918019318.7160
65 Game Changers Texfab Ltd. 921651628713.65.58680.60
66 Dhaval Packaging Ltd. 12016513910620.53.927.931.90
67 Elfin Agro India Ltd. 8416310647.328.33.724.820.20
68 Safety Controls & Devices Ltd. 80.816010854.211.11.929.528.60
69 Autofurnish Ltd. 115.7156115.740.844.67.833.529.50
70 Peshwa Wheat Ltd. 81.615510085.89.82.638.3450
71 Gallard Steel Ltd. 162.115424611025.46.630.543.20
72 Fusion Klassroom Edutech Ltd. 164153224158.420.16.560.653.50
73 Justo Realfintech Ltd. 80.6151133.972102.14438.30
74 KVS Castings Ltd. 791489648212.315.814.20
75 Global Ocean Logistics India Ltd. 102.2148172.979.221.760.161.252.50
76 GV Electricals Ltd. 129.6146165.9122143.240.836.80
77 Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 9714510548.119.23.917.532.1170
78 Mehul Telecom Ltd. 136.5143139.97624.96.189.466.70
79 Yaashvi Jewellers Ltd. 81143104.8637.82.334.854.10
80 LAPL Automotive Ltd. 11214013997.616.33.934.241.20
81 Oneindig Technologies Ltd. 128140157.912033.6732.128.40
82 ENS Enterprises Ltd. 101.3138110.695.816.45.571.7590
83 H.R. Hygiene Products Ltd. 60.11369157122.53130.90
84 Highness Microelectronics Ltd. 262135262107.533528.324.80
85 Methodhub Software Ltd. 70.713317258.811.8231.8420
86 Unitec Fibres Ltd. 92.213397.78617.51.510.912.40
87 Apollo Techno Industries Ltd. 91.2125156779.13.631.674.80
88 Crazy Snacks Ltd. 50.51217042.519.12.514.418.70
89 NSB BPO Solutions Ltd. 59.8120127.558.4140.610.270
90 DSM Fresh Foods Ltd. 5412020847.113.31.824.520.80
91 Rukmani Devi Garg Agro Impex Ltd. 13411916554.515.72.719.226.40
92 Roopa Screen Ltd. 106.1117127.7104.318.15.246.349.40
93 Sai Urja Indo Ventures Ltd. 152.8117154.8127.227.97.338.6420
94 Himalaya Nutravedics India Ltd. 128.7113135.111115.3552.263.90
95 Yashhtej Industries (India) Ltd. 47.811097.134.79.53.736.883.60
96 Prodocs Solutions Ltd. 153108254.3136.121.14.341.940.870
97 Riyaasat Lifestyle Ltd. 99.6107110.7022640.450.30
98 Quanto Agroworld Ltd. 601056757.412.52.325.628.10
99 Emiac Technologies Ltd. 851041218524.78.5111.281.60
100 Amtech Esters Ltd. 115102127.99523.73.828.724.50
101 Aegeus Technologies Ltd. 121.9102173.811125.44.824.726.10
102 Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre Ltd. 66.81011004511.23.53955.20
103 Shining Tools Ltd. 175.599177.638.433.99.137.750.50
104 Sham Foam Ltd. 84.99810952.311.33.445.651.50
105 Liqvd Digital India Ltd. 43.89753.746.112.1226.423.50
106 Diksha Polymers Ltd. 185.29620610023.47.833.263.70
107 Vivekanand Cotspin Ltd. 42.995453825.92.414.7160
108 MPK Steels (I) Ltd. 92.894152.872.615.62.726.628.50
109 Farm Peace Ltd. 45.594117.7012.41.626.7190
110 Shakti Polytarp Ltd. 52.99161.44992.421.6440
111 Paluck Technologies Ltd. 428750429.11.830.138.30
112 Narmadesh Brass Industries Ltd. 275.58549515015.13.824.1480
113 Anand Seamless Ltd. 69837565.715.1323.932.60
114 Gujarat Peanut and Agri Products Ltd. 79.38199.56612.5322.243.10
115 SK Offset Ltd. 1038012910310.72.826.955.40
116 Valplast Technologies Ltd. 38.5766830.88.11.224.119.73
117 Kasturi Metal Composite Ltd. 70.17373.844.235.1315.713.80
118 Vama Wovenfab Ltd. 137.771341172.16.21.839.250.40
119 Harikanta Overseas Ltd. 706991.857.615.53.737.632.40
120 Ravelcare Ltd. 96.66621592.512.64.791.4680
121 Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.566945116.43.524.334.80
122 Shlokka Dyes Ltd. 30.3659021.16.51.729.244.60
123 Luxury Time Ltd. 78.46516852.511.71.825.520.10
124 Century Business Media Ltd. 71627766.211.22.532.830.80
125 Aureate Tradde Ltd. 46.8617026.323.63.31621.90
126 Sodhani Capital Ltd. 735814948.124.73.22518.50.9
127 Kiaasa Retail Ltd. 3157123276.3130.934.20
128 Chiraharit Ltd. 10.35616.859.44.338.993.50
129 Unisem Agritech Ltd. 47.55467.945.810.21.626.824.90
130 Anubhav Plast Ltd. 47.8538037.58.72.427.648.10
131 Shayona Engineering Ltd. 1295016611920.83.729.334.80
132 Sunsky Logistics Ltd. 40.550962919.57.975.179.40
133 SSMD Agrotech India Ltd. 58.25080.430.19.11.330.823.60
134 Shree Balaji (Mala) Textiles Ltd. 5050139.608.51.318.423.80
135 MR Maniveni Foods Ltd. 24.84944.723.412.51.920.625.30
136 Defrail Technologies Ltd. 704912264.212.3225.924.70
137 Fly-Hi Maritime Travels Ltd. 34.94981.635.25.91.949.761.30
138 Phychem Technologies Ltd. 454658.843.311.32.538.934.80
139 Chatterbox Technologies Ltd. 3245156.830.25.11.356.841.80
140 Shipwaves Online Ltd. 3.245122.63.71.234.6600
141 Neptune Logitek Ltd. 3244100.830.24.81.623.859.60
142 Shivchem Agro Ltd. 58.9446258.913.72.430.428.80
143 Pind Hospitality Ltd. 71.54379.271.518.92.118170
144 Helloji Holidays Ltd. 12443151.59520.3564.350.80
145 Liotech Industries Ltd. 102.94025783.59.6349.249.80
146 Vahh Chemicals Ltd. 48407407.8237.846.70
147 Panchatv Bharat Ltd. 67.23912974.69.82.230.437.20
148 Apana Logistics Ltd. 21.4376022.5121.824.823.60
149 Dhanwel Hybrid Seeds Ltd. 41.1379935.36.11.338.237.20
150 Jivial Industries Ltd. 77.736164.666.212.2347.341.10
151 Stanbik Agro Ltd. 26.33539.42081.119.117.40
152 Kanishk Aluminium India Ltd. 24.63358.422.610.91.416.120.20
153 Sihora Industries Ltd. 6032705017.14.33643.30
154 PAN HR Solution Ltd. 443285.5426.31.343.331.10
155 Goldline Pharmaceutical Ltd. 32.5316028.57.61.830.639.40
156 Mittal Sections Ltd. 25.429114.422.68.11.92642.30
157 Sampat Aluminium Ltd. 322787.829.23.90.828.742.70
158 Aritas Vinyl Ltd. 13.72747126.50.913.1320
159 Rajnandini Fashion India Ltd. 25.3266423.55.2254.374.60
160 Safecure Services Ltd. 24.42581.618.640.827.333.90
161 Riddhi Display Equipments Ltd. 27.7248023.55.81.741.162.90
162 Seemax Resources Ltd. 54.324112.84910.72.829.248.60
163 Mopshop Distribution Ltd. 32.223137326.72.755.7720
164 Dudani Retail Ltd. 22.6232523.812.31.520.920.30
165 Q&T Foods Ltd. 322311531.74.41.338.9540
166 Om Metallogic Ltd. 282280.813.84.70.622.519.30
167 KK Silk Mills Ltd. 9.521328.84.40.311.48.90
168 Logiciel Solutions Ltd. 27.621154.427.43.80.74532.80
169 UHM Vacation Ltd. 3221132.8030.746.341.40
170 Gulf Lloyds (India) Ltd. 31.52110029.64.91.124.731.60
171 Astron Multigrain Ltd. 17.61550.414.16.6125.124.70
172 Solvex Edibles Ltd. 17.11555.403.70.514.523.70
173 Dhillon Freight Carrier Ltd. 31.71252277.21.532.439.60
174 Western Overseas Study Abroad Ltd. 18.81154.913.84.10.626.721.80
whatsapp