GREENEX

₹7,827.50 ▲ 53.74% today
1W +0.00%
1M +0.00%
3M +0.43%
6M +53.19%
1Y +67.11%
3Y +50.41%
5Y +72.09%
10Y +213.68%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
GREENEX 7827.5 2736.2 53.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Titan Company L... 4442.7 62.7 1.4%
Tata Consultanc... 2109.3 25.3 1.2%
Infosys Ltd. 1001.7 9.6 1.0%
Trent Ltd. 2911.4 23.4 0.8%

GREENEX Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (25 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 372.6 -6.3 -1.7%
2 Cipla Ltd. 1303.0 -26.5 -2.0%
3 Titan Company Ltd. 4442.7 62.7 1.4%
4 Infosys Ltd. 1001.7 9.6 1.0%
5 Trent Ltd. 2911.4 23.4 0.8%
6 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2876.0 -39.9 -1.4%
7 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1179.8 -26.9 -2.2%
8 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.9 -6.0 -0.4%
9 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.9 -20.1 -2.2%
10 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2772.1 -32.8 -1.2%
11 Siemens Ltd. 3708.0 -96.4 -2.5%
12 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.5 -6.4 -2.2%
13 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1862.0 -6.0 -0.3%
14 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7702.5 -196.3 -2.5%
15 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2601.4 -142.6 -5.2%
16 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.4 -15.8 -0.9%
17 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1355.6 -1.4 -0.1%
18 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11330.0 -159.9 -1.4%
19 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2109.3 25.3 1.2%
20 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.6 -18.9 -1.6%
21 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247.3 -6.2 -2.4%
22 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1689.2 -58.9 -3.4%
23 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 4689.0 -49.5 -1.0%
24 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3611.3 -20.6 -0.6%
25 Eternal Ltd. 324.2 -3.6 -1.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1179.815965691611.2116116.71.812.211879300.4
2 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1355.69731991479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
3 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2109.37631633350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
4 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 18624374942667.61827.141.192921.7105082
5 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.44240582047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
6 Infosys Ltd. 1001.74065181728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
7 Titan Company Ltd. 4442.73944175187.43470.677.725.421.937.457570.4
8 Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd. 1689.23891851891.81293.130.44.11516.2133080.6
9 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1133035621817371.611304.324.33.31914.4139861.1
10 Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2601.435215732451753.436.34.213.315.172300.1
11 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2772.13447193840280018.53.316.322183881.1
12 Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd. 46893135895149.93479.234.47.6322492761.3
13 Eternal Ltd. 324.2312864368.4212.6854.810.13.31.24330
14 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 372.6272326473.237745.211.436.727.461070.6
15 Avenue Supermarts Ltd. 3611.32355694642352179.39.7181330570
16 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 247.2229957324.825014.42.39.716.5190753
17 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 891.92004301179.4754.6151.410.410.3164000.6
18 Grasim Industries Ltd. 28761957353412.32504.4191.99.710.3112330.4
19 Trent Ltd. 2911.41552513399.82184.190.222.236.727.718300.2
20 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1480.915083517081259.46114.132.424.326761.7
21 Siemens Ltd. 37081320494149.4282767.38.618.913.814530.2
22 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7702.51107509326.8668055.312.221.723.521270.3
23 Cipla Ltd. 13031052661672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
24 Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd. 277.4102185424.2272.2-74.20.90.7-1.2-34711
25 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1196.6775901420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
whatsapp