NIFTYINDINT

₹1,347.45 ▲ 1.81% today
1W -1.72%
1M -7.55%
3M +3.86%
6M +19.74%
1Y -7.41%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYINDINT 1347.5 24.0 1.8%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Physicswallah L... 131.1 11.0 9.1%
FSN E-Commerce ... 339.6 16.4 5.1%
CarTrade Tech L... 2935.4 128.9 4.6%
Billionbrains G... 187.1 6.9 3.8%
Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%

NIFTYINDINT Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (24 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Thomas Cook (India) Ltd. 99.6 -1.1 -1.1%
2 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7 5.1 0.4%
3 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.1 21.1 2.1%
4 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.8 -1.2 -0.3%
5 One97 Communications Ltd. 1684.0 19.2 1.2%
6 Angel One Ltd. 285.2 9.2 3.3%
7 Just Dial Ltd. 651.4 -1.5 -0.2%
8 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 385.8 1.7 0.4%
9 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.2 -0.4 -0.2%
10 IIFL Capital Services Ltd. 345.2 -0.5 -0.1%
11 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
12 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2 -6.8 -0.7%
13 AvenuesAI Ltd. 15.0 -0.3 -2.0%
14 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4 128.9 4.6%
15 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5 -31.0 -1.9%
16 Swiggy Ltd. 238.8 0.8 0.3%
17 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 172.0 -2.8 -1.6%
18 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.6 16.4 5.1%
19 Le Travenues Technology Ltd. 161.0 -0.9 -0.6%
20 TBO Tek Ltd. 1657.0 -17.3 -1.0%
21 Urban Company Ltd. 159.6 3.3 2.1%
22 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.1 11.0 9.1%
23 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 187.1 6.9 3.8%
24 Meesho Ltd. 226.5 7.8 3.5%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
2 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 18711734822711256.312.437.529.724420
3 One97 Communications Ltd. 16841081311856.5947.1195.973.93.76510
4 Meesho Ltd. 226.5104836254.6125.7-77.226.1-41.2-59.4-12010
5 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 339.697257351218.8476.969.420.215.32590
6 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1201.7779211420909.244.22.15.94.919000.9
7 Swiggy Ltd. 238.865916460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
8 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1011.160967109761632.74.812.715.819830.9
9 PB Fintech Ltd. 976.2451741963945.167.46.610.810.57540
10 Physicswallah Ltd. 131.13808516277.8-1575.78.93.7-1140
11 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 452.836224735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
12 Angel One Ltd. 285.226084360.4208.928.54.414.916.110321.8
13 Urban Company Ltd. 159.624612183.696.4-104.813.6-8.2-15.3-3070
14 Pine Labs Ltd. 167.219303283.7134.8171.63.34.22.41270
15 TBO Tek Ltd. 16571799317641005.573.61219.618.32650
16 Nazara Technologies Ltd. 385.814842402.2216221.44.12.12.12650
17 CarTrade Tech Ltd. 2935.4142233291.41522.858.46.312.911.62530
18 IIFL Capital Services Ltd. 345.210886411.1242.419.33.723.321.25721.2
19 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1591.5957225251565.120.24.128.421.15493
20 Brainbees Solutions Ltd. 1728980389.3161.6-44.12.1-0.2-5-1810
21 Le Travenues Technology Ltd. 161710133914799.33.66.75.61000
22 Just Dial Ltd. 651.45540878.748611.11.112.910.25040
23 AvenuesAI Ltd. 15523120.512.717.71.187.13250
24 Thomas Cook (India) Ltd. 99.64685169.186.221.32.621.112.72060.6
whatsapp