NTYFIN2550

₹26,556.55 ▲ 0.46% today
1W -0.37%
1M -5.40%
3M -9.74%
6M -0.94%
1Y -7.91%
3Y +30.79%
5Y +43.66%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NTYFIN2550 26556.6 121.8 0.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
Shriram Finance... 971.4 28.6 3.0%
REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
Bajaj Finance L... 970.0 20.7 2.2%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
ICICI Lombard G... 1600.0 31.3 2.0%

NTYFIN2550 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (20 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
2 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
4 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
5 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 505.0 -5.5 -1.1%
6 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.4 28.6 3.0%
7 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.4 22.4 1.4%
8 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
9 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
10 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
11 REC Ltd. 295.7 6.5 2.3%
12 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.4 21.5 1.2%
13 BSE Ltd. 3179.6 133.6 4.4%
14 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.9 5.6 1.3%
15 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.5 -16.8 -1.0%
16 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600.0 31.3 2.0%
17 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531.0 -1.6 -0.3%
18 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.4 15.7 0.6%
19 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 566.0 -1.9 -0.3%
20 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212.0 0.0 0.0%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
2 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
3 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
4 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
5 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
6 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
7 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1751.42805852194.61598.214.33.611.926.5206160.1
8 Shriram Finance Ltd. 971.42285751153.666022.82.811.516.4112961.2
9 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1709.51715322132.9165369.4914.113.826010.2
10 JIO Financial Services Ltd. 212139987316.6208.589.712.11.217940.3
11 Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 1605.413717419521299.826.24.59.719.557470.1
12 BSE Ltd. 3179.61296914446.8218052.416.449.536.727530.4
13 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 531115364788.5508.760.36.61011.519750.4
14 Muthoot Finance Ltd. 2716.410905541492677.510.32.815.931114570.9
15 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
16 ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd. 1600799382064.2142428.84.823.617.924280.8
17 REC Ltd. 295.677851388286.24.80.99.720.1160356.1
18 ICICI Life Insurance Ltd. 454.966016706.544241.14.911.812.616930.3
19 SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd. 56653863965560.224.93.411.714.722750.4
20 LIC Housing Finance Ltd. 5052777859845950.78.614.457342
whatsapp