Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Patanjali Foods Ltd. 1340.7485331741.0893.659.04.913.512.08230.6
2 Adani Wilmar Ltd. 336.343708509.4285.8515.15.415.27.01090.0
3 Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 718.017501089.0646.9125.43.64.53.2140.3
4 Gokul Agro Resources Ltd. 113.01667135.094.812.92.628.723.61290.0
5 BCL Industries Ltd. 58.21584455.041.719.53.313.616.1971.3
6 Kriti Nutrients Ltd. 104.0521129.843.412.43.919.817.0420.7
7 MK Proteins Ltd. 11.442833.39.679.48.519.223.750.0
8 Gokul Refoils and Solvent Ltd. 40.439964.527.968.61.28.27.660.0
9 Modi Naturals Ltd. 215.9287341.0188.0-57.53.83.31.4-50.0
10 Vijay Solvex Ltd. 850.02721080.0750.0-242.50.96.45.3-10.0
11 Ajanta Soya Ltd. 29.223539.824.0213.11.95.41.810.0
12 Shri Gang Industries & Allied Products Ltd. 97.5175168.550.311.5-3.923.40.0150.0
13 CIAN Agro Industries & Infrastructure Ltd. 40.411356.232.7201.56.715.72.410.0
14 Suraj Industries Ltd. 81.8105147.876.514.32.720.820.120.0
15 Ambar Protein Industries Ltd. 161.093323.8140.020.04.212.613.750.0
16 Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 47.87256.436.042.8-8.515.00.020.0
17 Diligent Industries Ltd. 5.66415.24.031.84.09.014.620.0
18 Poona Dal & Oil Industries Ltd. 62.53677.549.042.40.72.92.110.0
19 Sanwaria Consumer Ltd. 0.5360.60.2-4.0-0.1-2.30.0-90.0
20 NK Industries Ltd. 52.53294.434.6-21.2-0.10.00.0-10.0
21 Ambo Agritec Ltd. 24.22335.222.91.313.311.40.0
22 Natraj Proteins Ltd. 46.31763.038.5-1.40.43.61.5-130.0
23 Sarda Proteins Ltd. 48.0878.537.74133.65.30.5-2.100.0
24 JR Foods Ltd. 3.634.32.8-0.4-0.1-69.20.0-80.0