NT100LOW30

₹18,679.90 ▼ 0.94% today
1W -0.56%
1M -5.49%
3M -7.69%
6M -0.99%
1Y -7.54%
3Y +25.51%
5Y +36.72%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NT100LOW30 18679.9 -177.5 -0.9%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kotak Mahindra ... 440.0 8.8 2.0%
Bharti Airtel L... 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
HDFC Life Insur... 546.1 2.8 0.5%
Apollo Hospital... 7917.0 7.0 0.1%

NT100LOW30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Cipla Ltd. 1327.2 -15.8 -1.2%
2 State Bank Of India 954.0 -3.3 -0.3%
3 Titan Company Ltd. 4377.0 -163.0 -3.6%
4 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.8 -5.4 -0.4%
5 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.8 -7.5 -1.0%
6 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440.0 8.8 2.0%
7 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.7 -11.3 -0.9%
8 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.5 -31.3 -2.1%
9 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2 -6.2 -1.8%
10 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.2 -61.8 -1.3%
11 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.5 -71.5 -1.9%
12 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.4 -26.7 -1.4%
13 Nestle India Ltd. 1324.0 -11.4 -0.9%
14 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.1 -47.9 -2.0%
15 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4780.0 -105.0 -2.1%
16 ITC Ltd. 265.7 -0.8 -0.3%
17 Wipro Ltd. 159.6 -1.9 -1.2%
18 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7917.0 7.0 0.1%
19 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1781.0 -20.0 -1.1%
20 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
21 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
22 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11450.0 -153.0 -1.3%
23 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658.0 -138.9 -1.3%
24 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.3 -17.7 -0.8%
25 NTPC Ltd. 316.8 -4.6 -1.4%
26 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253.1 -3.9 -1.5%
27 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 9884.0 -136.0 -1.4%
28 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1743.3 -10.2 -0.6%
29 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1726.1 -27.9 -1.6%
30 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546.1 2.8 0.5%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.716343251611.2116117.11.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.911445652174.7172633.87.525.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.810835421020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.59745631479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9548806011234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
7 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.550928844403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
8 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
9 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440437707453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
10 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17814273222047.61583.6375.119.114.8121730.9
11 Titan Company Ltd. 43773885845187.43470.676.62521.937.457570.4
12 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1145035999117371.611304.324.53.41914.4139861.1
13 ITC Ltd. 265.7332936426.5254.815.84.638.829.7197895
14 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
15 NTPC Ltd. 316.8307142414.431311.21.58.514.2292692.4
16 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1743.32792872194.61598.214.23.611.926.5206160.1
17 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 988427161612470860625.77.128.728.7109961.7
18 Nestle India Ltd. 132425530915531159.77349.598.376.338601
19 Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd. 253235352324.825014.82.39.716.5190753
20 Asian Paints Ltd. 2372.12275312985.5211651.810.728.221.646701.3
21 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4716.21793895250348083.91919.326.821560.9
22 SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd. 1726.11731982132.9165370.19.114.113.826010.2
23 Wipro Ltd. 159.6158084273.2156.611.91.918.515.7132655.9
24 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1488.515160917081259.461.414.232.424.326761.7
25 HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd. 546118634788.5508.7626.81011.519750.4
26 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47801151356269.9473645.422.556.553.626371.7
27 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 79171138349326.8668056.812.521.723.521270.3
28 Tata Power Company Ltd. 345.2110287464.834121.62.811.613.644360.7
29 Cipla Ltd. 1327.21072211672.21165.627.73.11611.833651.1
30 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.81004791414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
whatsapp