NFTMIDSMLINCONS

₹17,390.65 ▼ 1.35% today
1W -0.50%
1M -5.55%
3M -5.80%
6M +2.83%
1Y -10.84%
3Y +32.19%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTMIDSMLINCONS 17390.7 -237.6 -1.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Trent Ltd. 2918.5 30.5 1.1%
TVS Motor Compa... 3939.8 19.6 0.5%
Zee Entertainme... 70.4 0.3 0.4%
Ipca Laboratori... 1945.5 6.3 0.3%

NFTMIDSMLINCONS Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (32 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bata India Ltd. 609.6 -5.8 -0.9%
2 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1221.0 -6.0 -0.5%
3 Trent Ltd. 2918.5 30.5 1.1%
4 Voltas Ltd. 1044.6 -9.5 -0.9%
5 Pfizer Ltd. 3777.7 -38.1 -1.0%
6 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 721.9 -8.6 -1.2%
7 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1799.9 -50.7 -2.7%
8 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 70.4 0.3 0.4%
9 Havells India Ltd. 1043.4 -16.1 -1.5%
10 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1945.5 6.3 0.3%
11 Relaxo Footwears Ltd. 286.9 -0.8 -0.3%
12 Emami Ltd. 371.2 -4.4 -1.2%
13 Rajesh Exports Ltd. 60.1 -1.0 -1.6%
14 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1116.8 -37.2 -3.2%
15 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3939.8 19.6 0.5%
16 United Spirits Ltd. 1331.8 -14.2 -1.1%
17 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1195.8 -19.7 -1.6%
18 Torrent Power Ltd. 1209.9 -26.5 -2.1%
19 Page Industries Ltd. 37275.0 -246.1 -0.7%
20 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.2 -12.0 -1.5%
21 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1548.4 -31.6 -2.0%
22 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.4 -5.3 -1.2%
23 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12932.0 -58.0 -0.4%
24 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5321.5 -38.5 -0.7%
25 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876.0 -30.2 -3.3%
26 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1912.9 -32.6 -1.7%
27 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1096.3 -12.8 -1.1%
28 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1705.8 -28.3 -1.6%
29 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 664.7 -16.6 -2.4%
30 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.8 -3.2 -1.5%
31 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1599.2 -8.0 -0.5%
32 ITC Hotels Ltd. 156.5 -2.9 -1.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3939.81871754484.7322858.719.618.235.336460.4
2 Trent Ltd. 2918.51556293399.82184.190.422.336.727.718300.2
3 Varun Beverages Ltd. 435.4147274555.638148.17.520.716.934220.3
4 Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 664.7115612725355.7230.813.212.66.96730
5 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1116.81114011232835.822.24.121.419.744920.1
6 Lodha Developers Ltd. 1096.31095711344650.831.94.816.916.241180.6
7 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 721.9102758757.1565.246.87.925.718.122670.6
8 United Spirits Ltd. 1331.8968691575.81210.456.710.827.92016881.4
9 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. 876852571221.1891.659.181514.514570.2
10 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 129327910617495960548.117.352.944.220590.1
11 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1195.8775381420909.2442.15.94.919000.9
12 Havells India Ltd. 1043.46548015201015.238.86.925.71916020.8
13 The Phoenix Mills Ltd. 1799.9643782168.61465.341.45.915.414.516300.2
14 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5321.56362759335052274.621.318.322061
15 Oberoi Realty Ltd. 1705.86202319851390.224.73.517.714.926160.6
16 Torrent Power Ltd. 1209.9609671824119924.73.214.413.523901.5
17 Fortis Healthcare Ltd. 768.2579921105745.454.55.914.111.310520.1
18 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 1945.5493582039.3125341.46.119.415.913800.4
19 Godrej Properties Ltd. 1548.4466422351.6143425.32.48.410.116100.7
20 Page Industries Ltd. 372754157643823.92980054.427.773.652.57561.7
21 Voltas Ltd. 1044.63456415821040.793.45.48.75.75840.3
22 ITC Hotels Ltd. 156.432590226.6137.439.72.810.57.48580.7
23 Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd. 1912.932108203512726313.129.622.45461.6
24 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1221191871294.387039.26.423.1175471.5
25 Pfizer Ltd. 3777.7172825561.63794.423.94.123.417.27351.6
26 Emami Ltd. 371.216201556.2361.220.95.529.527.67532.5
27 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.813381310.6201.1-584.6-1.1-7.4-2121.3
28 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1599.296182525157520.34.128.421.15493
29 Bata India Ltd. 609.678341233605.658.44.920.88.51461.5
30 Relaxo Footwears Ltd. 286.87141455.4236.639.83.212.38.31851.5
31 Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd. 70.46764118.468.124.90.62.72.32022.8
32 Rajesh Exports Ltd. 60.1177523960.418.70.11.50.61690
whatsapp