NFTALQLV30

₹18,830.40 ▲ 0.58% today
1W -2.31%
1M -4.84%
3M -7.45%
6M -0.77%
1Y -9.59%
3Y +33.96%
5Y +65.16%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTALQLV30 18830.4 109.4 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
The Federal Ban... 327.4 10.8 3.4%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
Tata Consultanc... 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%

NFTALQLV30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
2 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
3 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
4 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
5 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561.0 4.1 0.7%
6 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
7 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2972.0 0.2 0.0%
8 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9 2.2 1.0%
9 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
10 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.4 -6.0 -0.6%
11 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.4 10.8 3.4%
12 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
13 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
14 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
15 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
16 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
17 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
18 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
19 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9 -0.1 0.0%
20 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
21 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
22 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
23 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
24 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
25 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
26 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
27 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322.0 4.0 1.3%
28 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
30 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
2 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
3 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
4 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
5 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
6 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
7 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
8 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
9 Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. 224.9282930307.5220.65.70.81613.9409664.7
10 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
11 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
12 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
13 Hindustan Zinc Ltd. 561237019732.6453.517.110.569.876.9170672
14 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 938.42108801179.4754.615.71.510.410.3164000.6
15 Grasim Industries Ltd. 29722022693412.32504.419.629.710.3112330.4
16 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
17 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
18 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
19 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
20 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
21 Power Finance Corporation Ltd. 322106263486.4313.53.20.81026.8336424.9
22 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
23 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
24 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
25 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 1674.9963701739.6106627.52.612.89.937130.3
26 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
27 The Federal Bank Ltd. 327.480943365194.218.12.11112.348340.5
28 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
30 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
whatsapp