NFTALQVL30

₹21,357.90 ▲ 0.31% today
1W -2.40%
1M -4.48%
3M -7.53%
6M +3.03%
1Y -5.08%
3Y +32.24%
5Y +43.20%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTALQVL30 21357.9 65.9 0.3%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Colgate-Palmoli... 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
Tata Consultanc... 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
HDFC Asset Mana... 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%

NFTALQVL30 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (30 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.9 1.4 0.4%
2 Cipla Ltd. 1335.5 -11.3 -0.8%
3 Dabur India Ltd. 378.7 1.6 0.4%
4 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 1203.0 2.9 0.2%
5 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.5 -83.5 -1.6%
6 Lupin Ltd. 2011.0 -18.0 -0.9%
7 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.7 17.7 1.2%
8 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4772.0 10.1 0.2%
9 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.3 -27.3 -0.6%
10 Bosch Ltd. 44960.0 -639.8 -1.4%
11 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
12 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.1 -6.7 -0.5%
13 Asian Paints Ltd. 2366.0 -40.3 -1.7%
14 Britannia Industries Ltd. 4770.0 -24.9 -0.5%
15 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775.0 40.0 2.3%
16 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
17 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.5 71.6 1.0%
18 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
19 NMDC Ltd. 73.7 -1.3 -1.7%
20 Marico Ltd. 790.0 9.9 1.3%
21 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
22 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 1139.0 -6.3 -0.5%
23 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9196.0 -98.4 -1.1%
24 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
25 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
26 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024.0 -45.9 -0.5%
27 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2346.0 31.8 1.4%
28 Polycab India Ltd. 8080.0 95.0 1.2%
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5 -47.5 -0.9%
30 Coal India Ltd. 425.1 3.6 0.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
2 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
3 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
4 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
5 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
6 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
7 Bharat Electronics Ltd. 384.8281317473.237746.711.736.727.461070.6
8 Bajaj Auto Ltd. 10024275463124708606267.228.728.7109961.7
9 Coal India Ltd. 425.1261978490.9369.68.42.235.428.1303325.9
10 Nestle India Ltd. 1297.125012215531159.771.548.598.376.338601
11 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 919624412510000564895.114.521.516.229250.5
12 Asian Paints Ltd. 23662269462985.5211651.610.728.221.646701.3
13 Eicher Motors Ltd. 7021.51927558232.86439.434.97.730.523.949641.2
14 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 47721815125250348084.919.319.326.821560.9
15 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 1487.715152817081259.461.314.232.424.326761.7
16 Cummins India Ltd. 4832.31339516142.83883.356.715.838.629.520761.5
17 Bosch Ltd. 4496013261449629.52865047.98.925.619.323600.9
18 Polycab India Ltd. 808012176310128.66660.54510.234.92529050.7
19 Britannia Industries Ltd. 47701148946269.94734.145.322.556.553.626371.7
20 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 11391136161232835.822.64.221.419.744920.1
21 Cipla Ltd. 1335.51078911672.21165.627.93.11611.833651.1
22 Marico Ltd. 790102716890704.256.724.952.245.319520.5
23 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5089.510186263904671.617.64.735.928.357773.7
24 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 23461006612965220635.211.142.933.629482.4
25 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 12031004121414.4108024.22.713.811.731690.6
26 Lupin Ltd. 20119196125301900.317.24.128.927.155510.8
27 Dabur India Ltd. 378.667171533.8368.135.95.921.41719482
28 NMDC Ltd. 73.76483197.572.38.71.92823.374544.6
29 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 5192.5620845933505226.44.521.318.322061
30 Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd. 1775482772329.8171636.430.1110.180.813482.7
whatsapp