Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 AGI Greenpac Ltd. 803.351971088.0310.018.43.214.816.62831.5
2 Uflex Ltd. 431.03112499.8325.1-7.40.49.36.8-4060.9
3 TCPL Packaging Ltd. 2196.619992430.01240.020.74.523.228.3961.4
4 Pyramid Technoplast Ltd. 173.6639239.2155.219.65.131.034.8300.0
5 Arrow Greentech Ltd. 396.8599516.4175.618.66.121.714.2320.4
6 Kaira Can Company Ltd. 2175.02012869.71957.045.52.414.410.040.5
7 Rajeshwari Cans Ltd. 173.291202.0115.00.010.415.113.000.0
8 Uma Converter Ltd. 30.06146.927.626.51.06.62.120.0
9 DK Enterprises Global Ltd. 70.653104.746.50.02.423.121.402.7
10 Sabar Flex India Ltd. 19.02930.612.01.310.59.90.0
11 GKP Printing & Packaging Ltd. 11.92616.610.080.91.15.83.800.0
12 Anuroop Packaging Ltd. 23.32550.015.75.41.115.913.250.0
13 S.V.J. Enterprises Ltd. 43.72499.40.025.31.710.27.910.0
14 Kahan Packaging Ltd. 89.024176.081.05.123.085.30.0
15 Radha Madhav Corporation Ltd. 2.0183.31.20.1-1.3-178.00.010.0
16 Synthiko Foils Ltd. 91.016214.460.85287.82.77.82.900.0