Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Pesticides & Agrochemicals

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 PI Industries Ltd. 3797.0576074032.03015.236.28.021.818.515830.3
2 UPL Ltd. 490.036776760.4448.0-82.01.415.718.2-5511.4
3 Bayer CropScience Ltd. 5496.0247006202.04028.030.79.138.729.08033.2
4 Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd. 391.319532454.6336.458.88.230.723.33320.3
5 BASF India Ltd. 3623.9156863854.02289.632.45.822.116.04840.4
6 Dhanuka Agritech Ltd. 1184.253981294.9625.022.05.130.223.12450.3
7 Rallis India Ltd. 273.05308294.2186.585.83.17.95.4591.3
8 Bharat Rasayan Ltd. 9145.2380010525.08351.064.84.319.315.0580.0
9 Sharda Cropchem Ltd. 367.63317580.0318.038.01.521.516.5871.2
10 India Pesticides Ltd. 229.82647429.0200.829.83.427.820.3890.4
11 Astec Lifesciences Ltd. 1244.224401541.6826.2-47.95.87.86.3-510.1
12 Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd. 1740.818111890.01100.088.85.821.717.9200.3
13 Insecticides (India) Ltd. 559.81657718.0410.225.41.89.77.1650.6
14 Best Agrolife Ltd. 635.215021374.0453.88.82.935.145.71700.3
15 Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd. 1080.613251392.0722.124.44.730.824.1540.4
16 Heranba Industries Ltd. 318.71275425.4281.827.51.616.212.9460.4
17 NACL Industries Ltd. 61.41225105.055.4-74.72.115.217.9-170.9
18 Excel Industries Ltd. 874.811001017.4698.988.00.99.16.7131.4
19 Transpek Industry Ltd. 1855.010362287.01615.018.71.820.715.6551.9
20 Shivalik Rasayan Ltd. 577.7899890.0498.069.32.710.310.4210.1
21 Dharmaj Crop Guard Ltd. 224.4758289.8157.015.52.418.916.3490.0
22 3B Blackbio Dx Ltd. 788.0592924.0390.023.33.421.616.0290.6
23 Nova Agritech Ltd. 53.049078.550.230.95.230.538.3150.0
24 Sikko Industries Ltd. 72.2121118.054.640.45.116.312.930.2
25 Aimco Pesticides Ltd. 103.099145.089.0-9.02.1-0.7-4.5-110.9
26 Crop Life Science Ltd. 41.47156.036.50.01.214.410.600.0
27 Super Crop Safe Ltd. 13.75522.04.736.22.16.24.020.0
28 Aristo Bio-Tech and Lifescience Ltd. 80.054101.953.10.01.816.115.800.4
29 Bhaskar Agrochemicals Ltd. 67.53578.133.08.72.912.22.040.0
30 Phyto Chem (India) Ltd. 34.41555.629.5-7.61.47.72.1-20.0