Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Consumer Durables - Domestic Appliances

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 426.527434436.6262.162.19.418.216.24421.1
2 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 1847.2234361855.01186.8108.06.89.16.62240.4
3 Bajaj Electricals Ltd. 1060.0122151327.7822.093.16.519.112.01360.4
4 TTK Prestige Ltd. 786.610904832.0647.447.75.618.913.92250.9
5 PG Electroplast Ltd. 3206.583683299.01436.059.718.617.822.11370.0
6 Eureka Forbes Ltd. 431.08338593.0397.287.22.01.40.6960.0
7 Symphony Ltd. 1164.880321289.9820.155.19.215.313.51480.5
8 IFB Industries Ltd. 1597.264721721.2797.0130.99.77.42.3750.0
9 Orient Electric Ltd. 250.95354263.0189.171.19.221.613.6750.6
10 Hawkins Cookers Ltd. 7751.040998620.05810.037.314.845.838.71101.6
11 Borosil Ltd. 340.83905482.3284.052.84.514.011.1720.0
12 Hindware Home Innovation Ltd. 416.03008664.1315.1116.75.218.412.1370.1
13 Stove Kraft Ltd. 578.81913598.0410.156.04.712.29.4340.0
14 Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd. 757.413541299.9685.0183.34.830.619.970.0
15 Singer India Ltd. 86.3528134.471.7117.43.911.17.840.0
16 Greenchef Appliances Ltd. 71.4166153.063.00.02.016.118.800.0
17 Sonam Ltd. 39.515847.522.828.74.111.410.960.0
18 Comrade Appliances Ltd. 99.575174.90.00.07.619.927.400.0
19 Gorani Industries Ltd. 103.055209.086.840.74.913.816.110.0