NIFTY20EW

₹8,277.30 ▲ 0.75% today
1W -1.01%
1M -5.27%
3M -5.43%
6M -1.51%
1Y -10.74%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY20EW 8277.3 61.3 0.7%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
Bharti Airtel L... 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
Bajaj Finance L... 970.0 20.7 2.2%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
Larsen & Toubro... 3750.0 64.5 1.8%

NIFTY20EW Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (20 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 970.0 20.7 2.2%
2 State Bank Of India 958.0 4.0 0.4%
3 Titan Company Ltd. 4580.0 45.0 1.0%
4 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.8 -14.6 -2.0%
5 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
6 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416.0 -3.8 -0.9%
7 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.4 20.4 1.7%
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3750.0 64.5 1.8%
9 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.6 6.5 0.2%
10 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.4 -2.6 -0.1%
11 ITC Ltd. 268.9 11.9 4.6%
12 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.7 -30.3 -1.7%
13 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1332.0 26.5 2.0%
14 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.2 8.2 0.7%
15 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
16 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
17 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11532.0 132.0 1.2%
18 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
19 NTPC Ltd. 321.8 5.1 1.6%
20 Eternal Ltd. 320.8 7.3 2.3%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1186.416055001611.2116116.81.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 704.810867031020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 13329562291479.91187.616.62.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9588842931234.8857.310.41.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 9706039181177.6788.431.25.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 375051596144403288.626.94.71618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1838.44319492667.6182840.68.92921.7105082
10 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1779.74270102047.61583.636.95.119.114.8121730.9
11 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
12 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 416413832453345.421.62.31211.3202390.2
13 Titan Company Ltd. 45804066065187.43406.580.226.221.937.457570.4
14 Axis Bank Ltd. 1222.23805551418.31150.514.41.81113.3278900.1
15 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1153236256917371.611304.324.73.41914.4139861.1
16 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2857.635535138402812.619.13.416.322183881.1
17 ITC Ltd. 268.9336946426.5254.8164.738.829.7197895
18 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
19 NTPC Ltd. 321.8312039414.431311.31.58.514.2292692.4
20 Eternal Ltd. 320.8309583368.4212.6845.9103.31.24330
whatsapp