LIX 15 MIDCAP

₹16,330.90 ▼ 0.40% today
1W +0.26%
1M -5.71%
3M -1.52%
6M +12.81%
1Y +6.67%
3Y +74.59%
5Y +125.93%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
LIX 15 MIDCAP 16330.9 -65.6 -0.4%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
One97 Communica... 1732.0 36.1 2.1%
Multi Commodity... 3362.6 47.6 1.4%
GE Vernova T&D ... 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
Swiggy Ltd. 246.0 2.2 0.9%
PB Fintech Ltd. 1040.0 5.5 0.5%
Dixon Technolog... 13024.0 23.9 0.2%

LIX 15 MIDCAP Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (15 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5 -3.0 -0.7%
2 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 5004.0 -70.8 -1.4%
3 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.2 -4.5 -2.9%
4 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.8 -38.2 -2.0%
5 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.3 56.3 1.3%
6 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9 -32.1 -3.5%
7 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.8 -0.1 -0.4%
8 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.3 -0.8 -2.0%
9 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6 47.6 1.4%
10 One97 Communications Ltd. 1732.0 36.1 2.1%
11 Indus Towers Ltd. 385.1 -3.8 -1.0%
12 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 13024.0 23.9 0.2%
13 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5507.0 -11.0 -0.2%
14 PB Fintech Ltd. 1040.0 5.5 0.5%
15 Swiggy Ltd. 246.0 2.2 0.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. 448.5156171456229.797.669.26.323740.6
2 One97 Communications Ltd. 17321112131856.5947.1201.57.23.93.76510
3 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd. 4316.31105175650252589.641.175.555.313050.3
4 Indus Towers Ltd. 385101582481.6337.814.22.630.519.871543.3
5 Hero MotoCorp Ltd. 500410015163904671.617.34.635.928.357773.7
6 Bharat Forge Ltd. 1841.89000322931182.882.69.212.511.67330.5
7 Ashok Leyland Ltd. 149.287638215.4134.223.66.214.128.236782.3
8 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55078687365974242.646.611.235.127.219230.8
9 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3362.6857443479.8162664.420.348.137.915460.3
10 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 130247966917495960548.517.452.944.220590.1
11 IndusInd Bank Ltd. 874.9681671077.8725.976.7151.413220.2
12 Swiggy Ltd. 24667904460235.6-16.34-27.6-34-37440
13 Yes Bank Ltd. 20.86525825.817.218.61.387.137750
14 Suzlon Energy Ltd. 38.35270361.438.216.75.635.841.331440
15 PB Fintech Ltd. 104048126196394571.8710.810.57540
whatsapp