NFTTOURISM

₹7,649.95 ▼ 0.58% today
1W -0.71%
1M -1.62%
3M -7.32%
6M +11.31%
1Y -14.07%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NFTTOURISM 7650.0 -44.4 -0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Jubilant FoodWo... 460.6 10.3 2.3%
Lemon Tree Hote... 112.5 2.3 2.1%
TBO Tek Ltd. 1704.5 11.8 0.7%

NFTTOURISM Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (11 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 EIH Ltd. 296.5 -4.1 -1.4%
2 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3 -3.7 -0.5%
3 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.2 -1.8 -1.9%
4 Devyani International Ltd. 129.0 -0.7 -0.6%
5 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.7 -1.4 -0.3%
6 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 112.5 2.3 2.1%
7 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.6 10.3 2.3%
8 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 4990.0 -55.0 -1.1%
9 BLS International Services Ltd. 220.8 -3.1 -1.4%
10 TBO Tek Ltd. 1704.5 11.8 0.7%
11 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.2 -1.0 -0.6%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Interglobe Aviation Ltd. 49901929475958.83894.8-80.627.939.9-29.6-48080
2 The Indian Hotels Company Ltd. 731.3104096757.1565.247.4825.718.122670.6
3 GMR Airports Ltd. 91.296287115.684.3203.8-35.111.905150
4 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 453.636292735.6446.4268.447.53513931.8
5 ITC Hotels Ltd. 159.233156226.6137.440.42.810.57.48580.7
6 Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 460.630392622.5408.578.713.525.617.93720.3
7 EIH Ltd. 296.518542405271.428.23.519.713.36880.5
8 TBO Tek Ltd. 1704.5185091772.51005.575.812.319.618.32650
9 Devyani International Ltd. 12915902169.691.6-373.910.39-3.2-280
10 BLS International Services Ltd. 220.89093358.9212.212.63.736.534.87441.1
11 Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd. 112.58914170.899.730.96.418.722.62980
whatsapp