INTECO

₹3,109.17 ▼ 2.47% today
1W +2.03%
1M -7.25%
3M +1.47%
6M +12.33%
1Y -0.36%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
INTECO 3109.2 -78.9 -2.5%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Tata Communicat... 1670.6 10.4 0.6%
Physicswallah L... 139.7 0.3 0.2%

INTECO Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (20 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Tata Communications Ltd. 1670.6 10.4 0.6%
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1805.8 -27.2 -1.5%
3 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1198.2 -17.3 -1.4%
4 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.9 -0.3 -2.3%
5 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1023.6 -42.2 -4.0%
6 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.7 -3.7 -0.8%
7 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3294.0 -66.1 -2.0%
8 One97 Communications Ltd. 1643.6 -90.4 -5.2%
9 Angel One Ltd. 295.5 -7.1 -2.3%
10 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 669.3 -24.1 -3.5%
11 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.6 -1.5 -1.4%
12 Eternal Ltd. 322.3 -5.6 -1.7%
13 PB Fintech Ltd. 1005.9 -33.9 -3.3%
14 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1592.3 -14.9 -0.9%
15 Swiggy Ltd. 238.6 -7.2 -2.9%
16 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 338.3 -4.8 -1.4%
17 TBO Tek Ltd. 1672.6 -32.5 -1.9%
18 KFin Technologies Ltd. 847.8 -12.1 -1.4%
19 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.7 0.3 0.2%
20 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.5 -4.3 -2.2%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1805.811270282174.7172633.37.425.125.8360231.3
2 Eternal Ltd. 322.2310983368.4212.6849.7103.31.24330
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.913976315.88.14-3.946.80374060
4 Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd. 193.412136322711258.312.837.529.724420
5 One97 Communications Ltd. 1643.61055371856.5947.1191.26.83.93.76510
6 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 338.296885351218.8475.169.120.215.32590
7 Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd. 3294839943479.8162663.119.948.137.915460.3
8 Info Edge (India) Ltd. 1198.2776941420909.244.12.15.94.919000.9
9 Swiggy Ltd. 238.665861460235.6-15.93.8-27.6-34-37440
10 Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd. 1023.661718109761633.14.812.715.819830.9
11 Tata Communications Ltd. 1670.6476262109.9132347.314.115.831.79061.3
12 PB Fintech Ltd. 1005.946548196394569.56.810.810.57540
13 Physicswallah Ltd. 139.64062016277.8-1680.69.53.7-1140
14 Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd. 449.735976735.6446.425.88.347.53513931.8
15 Angel One Ltd. 295.427022360.4208.929.54.614.916.110321.8
16 TBO Tek Ltd. 1672.6181621772.51005.574.312.119.618.32650
17 Computer Age Management Services Ltd. 669.216631844.8611.735.21352.140.24922
18 KFin Technologies Ltd. 847.8146561217.278542.68.930.722.73421.4
19 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 1592.395772525157520.24.128.421.15493
20 Indian Energy Exchange Ltd. 104.69323160.3103.918.96.951.8404863.1
whatsapp