TECK

₹14,372.85 ▲ 0.63% today
1W +0.95%
1M -5.08%
3M -0.89%
6M -5.86%
1Y -14.99%
3Y -1.52%
5Y -7.68%
10Y +153.31%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
TECK 14372.9 89.6 0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
Sun TV Network ... 626.9 28.7 4.8%
Persistent Syst... 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
Bharti Airtel L... 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
Tata Consultanc... 2114.4 35.1 1.7%

TECK Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (21 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 HFCL Ltd. 250.3 12.3 5.2%
2 Infosys Ltd. 1020.5 -14.5 -1.4%
3 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2 -8.3 -0.5%
4 Wipro Ltd. 162.1 2.6 1.7%
5 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1 42.2 1.9%
6 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.9 -44.1 -3.5%
7 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.9 38.9 2.2%
8 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.4 35.1 1.7%
9 Coforge Ltd. 1852.0 26.8 1.5%
10 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.4 15.3 1.3%
11 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.9 28.7 4.8%
12 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.7 -16.0 -5.3%
13 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.9 -3.1 -0.2%
14 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.7 0.1 0.7%
15 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.1 3.1 0.2%
16 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3 -4.9 -1.9%
17 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2 4.2 1.1%
18 Persistent Systems Ltd. 5530.0 174.0 3.2%
19 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.2 -1.9 -0.4%
20 LTM Ltd. 4010.0 -7.0 -0.2%
21 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5 -4.0 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1779.911108632174.7172632.87.325.125.8360231.3
2 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2114.47650083350197615.57.166.249.1500554.7
3 Infosys Ltd. 1020.54141471728980.314.14.542.831.7303253.8
4 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1201.93261551780.1103019.64.431.223.1174344
5 Wipro Ltd. 162.1160600273.2156.612.11.918.515.7132655.9
6 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1535.915054318541304.231.34.6231751693.7
7 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 12.713802915.88.14-3.946.80374060
8 LTM Ltd. 401011894564303529.623.9530.321.551971.9
9 Indus Towers Ltd. 380.2100303481.6337.8142.530.519.871543.3
10 Persistent Systems Ltd. 55308723665974242.646.811.235.127.219230.8
11 Coforge Ltd. 18528205120221008.5496.724.721.619201.4
12 Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1383.16915519551365.439.99.729.326.518241.2
13 Tata Communications Ltd. 1677.2478152109.9132347.514.215.831.79061.3
14 Mphasis Ltd. 2297.1438632978.42033.623.54.223.318.719153
15 HFCL Ltd. 250.33830625759.8116.37.810.97.36040.3
16 Sun TV Network Ltd. 626.824703664.644717.1216.111.915562.2
17 Prime Focus Ltd. 285.622246367.216173.812.114.325.21460
18 KPIT Technologies Ltd. 489.5134191284.9484.421.13.927.320.46281.2
19 PVR Inox Ltd. 1231.412092135590068.71.611.52.42730
20 Tejas Networks Ltd. 463.28251644.8294.1-9.12.9-14.9-27.8-9170
21 Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd. 252.3809740024523.43.62316.33461.3
whatsapp