Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Balkrishna Industries Ltd. 3218.1622113371.02193.842.38.214.814.614711.0
2 MRF Ltd. 125289.353137151283.499000.025.53.68.25.420810.2
3 Apollo Tyres Ltd. 502.031885559.8365.518.52.510.99.017221.4
4 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd. 397.410361554.4191.212.82.910.78.58111.3
5 Ceat Ltd. 2518.8101892997.21992.515.93.09.15.46140.8
6 TVS Srichakra Ltd. 4298.432915095.02756.030.53.28.97.81081.3
7 Goodyear India Ltd. 1182.827281451.11091.028.84.525.718.7952.5
8 Birla Tyres Ltd. 5.4776.04.2-0.2-0.1-288.10.0-4770.0
9 Viaz Tyres Ltd. 60.87572.937.20.02.411.710.900.0
10 Krypton Industries Ltd. 43.06351.719.553.62.05.93.310.0
11 Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd. 6.01110.22.1-0.2-480.40.00.0
12 Govind Rubber Ltd. 2.860.00.18.2-15.7-1370.0