Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Apcotex Industries Ltd. 404.42096588.0395.738.94.428.024.8541.1
2 Pix Transmissions Ltd. 1405.219151570.0912.024.74.619.616.6780.8
3 GRP Ltd. 9163.912229855.03320.054.08.39.29.8230.7
4 Indag Rubber Ltd. 171.0449186.0121.627.82.18.56.3162.4
5 Rubfila International Ltd. 74.540497.766.016.71.614.510.6241.9
6 Elgi Rubber Company Ltd. 79.239683.836.1-145.32.27.63.8-30.0
7 Captain Pipes Ltd. 19.128233.514.169.713.315.910.640.0
8 Dolfin Rubbers Ltd. 212.6213242.0106.057.48.615.114.341.0
9 Gayatri Rubbers and Chemicals Ltd. 369.4212386.033.021.815.69.40.0
10 Somi Conveyor Beltings Ltd. 144.8171156.046.054.62.67.95.330.0
11 Pentagon Rubber Ltd. 124.096166.7100.60.07.822.144.200.0
12 Tijaria Polypipes Ltd. 28.08029.14.9-27.5-3.3-14.00.0-30.0
13 MM Rubber Company Ltd. 99.462155.488.4131.35.928.527.800.0
14 Lead Reclaim And Rubber Products Ltd. 32.12472.430.42.210.012.20.0
15 Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd. 126.122153.456.844.5-6.5-14.90.010.0
16 Rex Sealing and Packing Industries Ltd. 96.021144.184.61.77.93.00.0
17 Eastern Treads Ltd. 38.42048.029.0-5.2-1.8-17.30.0-40.0
18 Vamshi Rubber Ltd. 31.41342.021.432.61.07.00.700.0