Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Medical Equipment/Supplies/Accessories

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Poly Medicure Ltd. 1589.0152541727.0917.761.312.319.115.42460.3
2 Prevest Denpro Ltd. 408.0490607.5261.029.76.732.324.2160.4
3 Nureca Ltd. 347.2347468.2294.0422.41.8-5.2-4.110.0
4 Hemant Surgical Industries Ltd. 168.5176260.0154.00.05.544.941.600.0
5 Holmarc Opto-Mechatronics Ltd. 106.5107153.065.00.06.644.135.900.0
6 Shree Pacetronix Ltd. 178.464391.990.116.56.646.140.540.0
7 Raaj Medisafe India Ltd. 49.05457.223.314.47.124.257.240.0
8 Opto Circuits (India) Ltd. 1.8540.00.0-0.3-0.2-103.8-344.9-1670.0
9 GKB Ophthalmics Ltd. 88.044131.980.0-11.60.72.40.2-40.0
10 KMS Medisurgi Ltd. 121.940121.90.05.68.68.20.0
11 Centenial Surgical Suture Ltd. 98.036160.046.732.11.28.03.110.0
12 Transpact Enterprises Ltd. 414.916483.886.030.1-7.9-11.60.0
13 Kretto Syscon Ltd. 0.9141.20.480.70.91.51.100.0