Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Rites Ltd. 664.615969826.2344.434.66.130.522.44955.8
2 Engineers India Ltd. 212.411935273.875.123.06.124.018.44274.0
3 MTAR Technologies Ltd. 1820.055982920.01580.068.09.022.418.1820.0
4 Kennametal India Ltd. 2419.853183111.82099.064.47.717.713.2830.8
5 Inox Green Energy Services Ltd. 140.04110154.038.8649.43.61.9-2.150.0
6 Thejo Engineering Ltd. 2805.230202938.01296.057.715.425.619.5550.2
7 Pitti Engineering Ltd. 798.12558868.8301.534.37.720.219.0751.0
8 Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd. 797.824401149.0641.055.64.415.511.5430.5
9 KP Green Engineering Ltd. 455.02275455.0200.00.049.644.546.500.0
10 Lokesh Machines Ltd. 429.8795469.0125.263.54.810.56.3120.0
11 Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd. 448.1504851.2294.6-67.17.88.03.8-70.0
12 RBM Infracon Ltd. 558.1471744.050.590.027.319.918.550.0
13 Pritika Auto Industries Ltd. 28.145154.315.222.51.612.810.7170.0
14 BEW Engineering Ltd. 1595.74121935.0780.0108.815.524.931.930.0
15 Innovators Facade Systems Ltd. 168.9319288.575.00.02.410.06.700.0
16 South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd. 112.8315192.098.434.22.810.88.280.4
17 Konstelec Engineers Ltd. 180.2272271.8145.00.03.218.013.400.0
18 Aaron Industries Ltd. 254.8267326.4200.049.812.529.929.750.5
19 Gujarat Toolroom Ltd. 42.923863.00.013.137.543.643.0180.0
20 Alphageo (India) Ltd. 366.4233445.0214.3-50.50.86.64.7-44.0
21 Anlon Technology Solution Ltd. 400.0224492.0146.50.08.937.629.400.0
22 SORIL Infra Resources Ltd. 65.32070.00.033.20.86.18.060.0
23 Organic Recycling Systems Ltd. 227.7175310.0208.60.04.78.822.200.0
24 Sunita Tools Ltd. 306.6172330.5116.5122.441.733.21354.410.0
25 GTV Engineering Ltd. 466.0146639.9266.042.94.715.214.230.0
26 SKIL Infrastructure Ltd. 6.614410.23.00.10.856.10.011700.0
27 Ahlada Engineers Ltd. 109.4141164.290.618.71.18.04.181.6
28 Debock Industries Ltd. 8.013118.77.0-20.10.720.119.3-20.0
29 Tulive Developers Ltd. 604.6130604.6171.5-2830.32.72.42.600.0
30 Bansal Roofing Products Ltd. 84.4111129.059.030.64.621.319.040.0
31 Aluwind Architectural Ltd. 44.010947.943.10.04.718.317.200.0
32 ANI Integrated Services Ltd. 107.6104107.643.918.82.28.05.860.0
33 Presstonic Engineering Ltd. 134.0103210.0110.00.012.129.670.100.0
34 Krishna Ventures Ltd. 93.5101133.550.7-279.08.50.6-0.300.0
35 Perfect Infraengineers Ltd. 39.06861.413.80.02.01.32.800.0
36 Ishan International Ltd. 2.0436.10.81.86.23.50.0
37 Sharika Enterprises Ltd. 9.24013.04.9-8.31.7-3.6-13.5-50.0
38 Ameya Precision Engineers Ltd. 51.53969.635.068.42.013.711.210.0
39 SBEC Systems (India) Ltd. 26.02644.617.916.2-1.6358.60.020.0
40 Vruddhi Engineering Works Ltd. 99.92599.971.08.139.0112.10.0
41 Tarini International Ltd. 14.91919.34.10.7-0.6-1.50.0
42 Shivagrico Implements Ltd. 25.41333.315.6117.01.74.71.400.0
43 Lippi Systems Ltd. 17.61222.712.3-26.30.5-9.1-6.900.0
44 Max Alert Systems Ltd. 4.445.00.0-0.70.00.00.0
45 Scan Projects Ltd. 46.1346.87.5-19.43.63.62.2-10.0
46 TMT (India) Ltd. 3.723.72.7-5.2-0.3-143.40.000.0