Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Zomato Ltd. 160.4141469167.849.0-8442.17.4-5.4-5.8-120.0
2 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 150.943087195.4114.31550.931.66.51.8380.0
3 Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. 2719.4163115990.02315.656.78.219.314.63300.4
4 Yaari Digital Integrated Services Ltd. 10.210216.69.4-1.2-0.5174.60.0-860.0
5 Pace E-Commerce Ventures Ltd. 27.36234.216.30.00.92.71.300.0
6 Net Avenue Technologies Ltd. 26.05642.024.50.057.681.40.000.0
7 Fone4 Communications (India) Ltd. 5.7107.63.10.7-12.8-17.00.0