Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Compressors / Pumps

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Elgi Equipments Ltd. 736.323334749.5462.574.817.032.630.93070.5
2 KSB Ltd. 4780.6166405185.02014.678.312.823.417.12020.5
3 Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd. 4795.6151394998.42714.968.126.344.032.42221.9
4 Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd. 1337.286641421.0542.064.910.920.015.01331.0
5 Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd. 3293.665993293.6564.045.114.510.46.01420.5
6 Dynamatic Technologies Ltd. 7727.652489080.43558.043.19.711.89.31220.4
7 WPIL Ltd. 4205.041074624.62725.08.65.132.830.51930.8
8 Roto Pumps Ltd. 512.21609524.0300.441.19.928.522.4390.5
9 Veljan Denison Ltd. 1917.08632100.0620.039.34.711.58.7221.1
10 Latteys Industries Ltd. 14.48345.513.050.54.910.98.120.0
11 Bright Solar Ltd. 8.62112.54.60.60.30.20.0