Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Castings/Forgings

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 AIA Engineering Ltd. 3690.8348124624.52761.030.76.125.320.211350.6
2 PTC Industries Ltd. 8076.4116639538.82331.0296.340.411.711.9370.0
3 Electrosteel Castings Ltd. 168.010389208.043.413.72.310.07.57402.8
4 Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd. 685.29551725.2400.040.04.623.622.72981.2
5 Alicon Castalloy Ltd. 1042.316951131.0723.227.43.412.511.0610.9
6 Steelcast Ltd. 648.41312781.0454.017.36.142.537.9762.2
7 Nelcast Ltd. 142.81243194.588.822.82.79.66.5540.4
8 Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd. 200.89380.00.05.70.69.67.11663.5
9 Synergy Green Industries Ltd. 334.8473436.1143.040.913.512.62.5120.0
10 Uni Abex Alloy Products Ltd. 2192.74333998.9975.012.25.331.425.1352.0
11 Kalyani Cast-Tech Ltd. 473.0340650.0264.10.016.784.078.600.0
12 Nitin Castings Ltd. 649.9334697.8441.827.65.613.58.5120.3
13 Investment & Precision Castings Ltd. 642.0321765.0395.032.14.110.57.3100.3
14 Universal Auto Foundry Ltd. 175.5218309.4115.028.63.720.726.370.0
15 Captain Technocast Ltd. 210.0214230.080.10.010.718.515.600.2
16 Magna Electro Castings Ltd. 452.9192593.8310.012.92.026.419.8151.1
17 Simplex Castings Ltd. 191.8130199.539.549.23.9-10.0-43.520.0
18 Sharp Chucks & Machines Ltd. 113.5122134.055.00.02.110.710.200.0
19 Bhagwati Autocast Ltd. 412.7119675.6295.029.43.526.625.140.7
20 Gujarat Intrux Ltd. 315.0108400.0161.515.11.913.810.376.9
21 National Fittings Ltd. 114.0104194.886.018.41.910.58.262.5
22 Creative Castings Ltd. 756.2981195.8496.021.62.819.714.552.2
23 Welcast Steels Ltd. 1300.0831861.8651.015.82.311.67.850.4
24 Carnation Industries Ltd. 10.4411.64.0-6.8-1.50.00.0-10.0