NI15

₹10,331.40 ▼ 0.08% today
1W -1.49%
1M -7.91%
3M -4.75%
6M -6.73%
1Y -12.73%
3Y +3.92%
5Y +29.76%
10Y +88.54%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NI15 10331.4 -8.3 -0.1%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Titan Company L... 4429.0 49.0 1.1%
Tech Mahindra L... 1505.0 15.9 1.1%
Tata Consultanc... 2105.3 21.3 1.0%
Infosys Ltd. 1002.0 9.9 1.0%
HCL Technologie... 1194.7 10.9 0.9%
Nestle India Lt... 1331.6 10.6 0.8%

NI15 Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (15 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Cipla Ltd. 1304.6 -24.9 -1.9%
2 Titan Company Ltd. 4429.0 49.0 1.1%
3 Infosys Ltd. 1002.0 9.9 1.0%
4 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2775.0 -29.9 -1.1%
5 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1860.0 -8.0 -0.4%
6 Nestle India Ltd. 1331.6 10.6 0.8%
7 Eicher Motors Ltd. 6881.0 -79.0 -1.1%
8 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7690.5 -208.3 -2.6%
9 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1767.0 -16.3 -0.9%
10 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1194.7 10.9 0.9%
11 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3928.9 8.7 0.2%
12 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 9475.0 -105.0 -1.1%
13 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11316.0 -173.9 -1.5%
14 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2105.3 21.3 1.0%
15 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 1505.0 15.9 1.1%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2105.37617163350197615.47.166.249.1500554.7
2 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 18604370242667.61827.14192921.7105082
3 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 17674239622047.61583.636.75.119.114.8121730.9
4 Infosys Ltd. 10024066391728980.313.84.442.831.7303253.8
5 Titan Company Ltd. 44293932005187.43470.677.525.321.937.457570.4
6 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1131635577817371.611304.324.23.31914.4139861.1
7 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 27753450793840280018.53.316.322183881.1
8 HCL Technologies Ltd. 1194.73242021780.1103019.54.331.223.1174344
9 Nestle India Ltd. 1331.625677415531159.773.449.898.376.338601
10 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 947525153110000564897.91521.516.229250.5
11 Eicher Motors Ltd. 68811888988232.86439.434.37.630.523.949641.2
12 TVS Motor Company Ltd. 3928.91866574484.7322858.619.518.235.336460.4
13 Tech Mahindra Ltd. 150514751418541304.230.74.5231751693.7
14 Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 7690.51105789326.8668055.212.221.723.521270.3
15 Cipla Ltd. 1304.61053951672.21165.627.23.11611.833651.1
whatsapp