Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Educational Institutions

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd. 191.61326337.0160.0-15.74.1-19.3-51.2-760.0
2 Shanti Educational Initiatives Ltd. 58.6944109.452.0216.71.68.05.640.0
3 Career Point Ltd. 317.0577330.1174.821.81.23.42.6260.5
4 Global Education Ltd. 241.8492382.7142.012.87.554.140.3351.6
5 CL Educate Ltd. 86.9470114.051.929.61.77.28.4170.0
6 Addictive Learning Technology Ltd. 233.5371364.0187.50.0-974.40.00.000.0
7 VJTF Eduservices Ltd. 130.9230158.448.5-660.47.19.61.110.0
8 Vantage Knowledge Academy Ltd. 218.0226394.872.433.916.535.625.520.0
9 Zee Learn Ltd. 6.32069.82.7-0.715.1-62.7-196.4-3110.0
10 Lucent Industries Ltd. 90.413690.439.5-1002.99.4-0.5-0.600.0
11 Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd. 23.09735.015.0-55.60.4-18.2-18.6-20.0
12 Arihant Academy Ltd. 144.087200.091.2189.54.418.112.100.0
13 Docmode Health Technologies Ltd. 234.074279.0139.20.015.442.080.100.0
14 Virtual Global Education Ltd. 1.0411.40.8-3200.00.61.21.000.0
15 Golden Crest Education & Services Ltd. 77.44181.343.6514.13.81.00.700.0
16 Humming Bird Education Ltd. 482.030733.2250.514.415.914.91.2
17 Ascensive Educare Ltd. 68.02869.524.33.119.717.00.0
18 MT Educare Ltd. 3.7275.92.8-0.40.5-29.9-69.6-650.0
19 Moxsh Overseas Educon Ltd. 120.027150.094.42.220.014.50.0
20 Ironwood Education Ltd. 24.72035.520.1-20.61.6-6.3-14.5-10.0
21 Kuberan Global Edu Solutions Ltd. 12.5328.512.51.0-0.5-0.50.0
22 Arihant Institute Ltd. 1.6121.70.1-1.1-0.900.0