NIFTY15EW

₹9,116.70 ▼ 0.57% today
1W +0.39%
1M -5.25%
3M -7.72%
6M -4.23%
1Y -13.41%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTY15EW 9116.7 -52.5 -0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Kotak Mahindra ... 440.0 8.8 2.0%
Bharti Airtel L... 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
Bajaj Finance L... 963.9 2.1 0.2%

NIFTY15EW Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (15 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 963.9 2.1 0.2%
2 State Bank Of India 954.0 -3.3 -0.3%
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.8 -7.5 -1.0%
4 Infosys Ltd. 992.0 -21.0 -2.1%
5 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440.0 8.8 2.0%
6 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.7 -11.3 -0.9%
7 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.5 -71.5 -1.9%
8 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 2800.0 -52.0 -1.8%
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.4 -26.7 -1.4%
10 ITC Ltd. 265.7 -0.8 -0.3%
11 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.5 15.9 1.2%
12 Axis Bank Ltd. 1242.5 -6.0 -0.5%
13 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.9 24.9 1.4%
14 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 11450.0 -153.0 -1.3%
15 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.3 -17.7 -0.8%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Reliance Industries Ltd. 1207.716343251611.2116117.11.812.211879300.4
2 Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1833.911445652174.7172633.87.525.125.8360231.3
3 HDFC Bank Ltd. 702.810835421020.468213.71.912.814.4825122.1
4 ICICI Bank Ltd. 1357.59745631479.91187.616.92.716.517.4594891
5 State Bank Of India 9548806011234.8857.310.31.612.216.7881211.8
6 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. 2080.37526713350197615.2766.249.1500554.7
7 Bajaj Finance Ltd. 963.86000891177.6788.4315.310.918.5206270.7
8 Larsen & Toubro Ltd. 3701.550928844403288.626.64.71618.6198171.1
9 Hindustan Unilever Ltd. 1865.44382932667.61827.141.192921.7105082
10 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd. 440437707453345.422.82.41211.3202390.2
11 Infosys Ltd. 9924025811728980.313.74.442.831.7303253.8
12 Axis Bank Ltd. 1242.53868861418.31150.514.61.81113.3278900.1
13 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. 1145035999117371.611304.324.53.41914.4139861.1
14 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd. 28003481883840280018.73.416.322183881.1
15 ITC Ltd. 265.7332936426.5254.815.84.638.829.7197895
whatsapp