NCONSDUR

₹36,098.35 ▼ 0.64% today
1W +0.47%
1M -7.97%
3M -2.99%
6M +0.47%
1Y -5.59%
3Y +24.87%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NCONSDUR 36098.4 -233.5 -0.6%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
Titan Company L... 4440.0 60.0 1.4%
Thangamayil Jew... 4852.0 51.1 1.1%

NCONSDUR Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (14 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Bata India Ltd. 608.0 -7.3 -1.2%
2 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5 -19.8 -1.3%
3 Titan Company Ltd. 4440.0 60.0 1.4%
4 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1216.9 -10.1 -0.8%
5 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 821.2 -23.1 -2.7%
6 Voltas Ltd. 1040.9 -13.2 -1.3%
7 Havells India Ltd. 1042.0 -17.5 -1.7%
8 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1754.6 -22.7 -1.3%
9 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 12862.0 -128.0 -1.0%
10 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 4852.0 51.1 1.1%
11 PG Electroplast Ltd. 518.2 -4.6 -0.9%
12 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 6631.0 -269.0 -3.9%
13 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 562.0 -6.8 -1.2%
14 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 207.0 -4.0 -1.9%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Titan Company Ltd. 44403941775187.43470.677.725.421.937.457570.4
2 LG Electronics India Ltd. 1754.611909718251300.470.715.534.424.718250
3 Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd. 128627867817495960547.917.252.944.220590.1
4 Havells India Ltd. 10426539215201015.238.76.925.71916020.8
5 Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd. 56258035649327.2439.224.924.314350.7
6 Voltas Ltd. 1040.93444215821040.793.15.48.75.75840.3
7 Blue Star Ltd. 1518.5312232032143259.29.121.216.35070.5
8 Amber Enterprises India Ltd. 66312338689705404103.35.4106.92070
9 Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1216.9191231294.3870396.423.1175471.5
10 Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd. 48521508174291938.842.910.626.627.93910.5
11 PG Electroplast Ltd. 518.214858644.9436.876.74.910.66.72020.1
12 Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd. 20713327310.6201.1-57.84.6-1.1-7.4-2121.3
13 Whirlpool Of India Ltd. 821.2104191438.3706.335.32.610.97.52520.6
14 Bata India Ltd. 60878141233605.658.24.920.88.51461.5
whatsapp