NIFTYADITYA

₹9,170.63 0.00% today
1W -1.04%
1M -8.03%
3M -6.24%
6M +8.81%
1Y +5.97%
3Y +52.59%
5Y +67.49%

Index Value

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
Index Value Change % Chg
NIFTYADITYA 9170.6 0.0 0.0%

1D Top Gainers

Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
The India Cemen... 303.1 7.8 2.6%
Aditya Birla Mo... 119.0 1.4 1.2%
Aditya Birla Li... 73.7 0.5 0.7%
Aditya Birla Su... 1015.5 6.3 0.6%
Century Enka Lt... 569.9 3.1 0.5%
Pilani Investme... 4076.3 3.3 0.1%

NIFTYADITYA Chart

₹ |

Volume
Price

Quarterly Returns

Show % Show Value

Constituents (13 stocks)

1D 1W 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y 10Y
# Company Price (₹) Change % Chg
1 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1049.4 -30.1 -2.8%
2 Century Enka Ltd. 569.9 3.1 0.5%
3 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.1 -43.9 -1.5%
4 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.9 -29.1 -3.1%
5 The India Cements Ltd. 303.1 7.8 2.6%
6 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658.0 -138.9 -1.3%
7 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.2 0.0 -0.2%
8 Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 119.0 1.4 1.2%
9 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1015.5 6.3 0.6%
10 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.6 -1.1 -2.4%
11 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 4076.3 3.3 0.1%
12 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1 -6.5 -1.7%
13 Aditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd. 73.7 0.5 0.7%
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Ultratech Cement Ltd. 10658314069131041032938.44.113.311.185812.2
2 Hindalco Industries Ltd. 910.82046891179.4754.615.31.510.410.3164000.6
3 Grasim Industries Ltd. 2921.11988043412.32504.419.31.99.710.3112330.4
4 Vodafone Idea Ltd. 13.214279615.88.14.1-446.80374060
5 Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 372.1101876430.628826.42.98.812.137470
6 Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 1015.5293861224.470830.17.432.725.710072.9
7 Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd. 1049.41172119141040.2-34.73.2-4.5-9-3460.2
8 The India Cements Ltd. 3039391489.6287.6-139.60.90.3-0.7920
9 Aditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd. 73.78994147.372.352.66.627.324.71760.6
10 Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd. 44.6544686.344-6.60.9-4.6-13.2-8150
11 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 4076.3451359763810690.31.40.4270.2
12 Century Enka Ltd. 569.91245671371.312.30.88.96.91483
13 Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 119672180.49511.52.29.921.8540
whatsapp