Sharescart Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Textile - Weaving

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Raymond Ltd. 2244.0149392335.01487.09.15.221.120.46500.2
2 Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd. 452.82054633.8432.011.31.928.824.21852.6
3 Manomay Tex India Ltd. 189.6342227.8116.026.33.012.914.1130.0
4 VTM Ltd. 68.127479.050.015.61.15.43.8181.5
5 United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd. 88.9204124.685.022.03.19.79.590.0
6 BSL Ltd. 186.3192236.8155.017.11.811.417.5111.0
7 AI Champdany Industries Ltd. 56.017269.826.77.73.017.528.3220.0
8 Digjam Ltd. 84.1168109.273.4-11.16.0-7.2-35.9-150.0
9 Jasch Industries Ltd. 214.4146377.0161.010.02.226.320.0220.0
10 Ludlow Jute & Specialities Ltd. 86.093104.779.0-7.40.53.30.8-131.9
11 KG Denim Ltd. 25.86641.923.7-2.21.4-5.2-46.7-310.0
12 Morarjee Textiles Ltd. 17.86532.717.0-0.4-0.2-31.60.0-1630.0
13 Aarvee Denims & Exports Ltd. 24.85843.117.0-1.10.9-10.2-73.8-540.0
14 Mish Designs Ltd. 198.756198.7102.518.228.544.10.0
15 Markobenz Ventures Ltd. 50.12472.85.915.7-11.20.00.020.0
16 Tuni Textile Mills Ltd. 1.8232.71.383.61.86.52.000.0
17 Jagjanani Textiles Ltd. 11.31821.86.14.5-4.7-13.90.040.0
18 Santosh Fine-Fab Ltd. 25.2940.616.3-9.21.34.4-0.2-10.0
19 Nutech Global Ltd. 23.4843.917.5-34.81.27.61.800.0
20 Flora Textiles Ltd. 11.2711.29.0-11.3-0.5-6.10.0-10.0
21 Rainbow Denim Ltd. 3.45-1.30.00.00.0-30.0